Олий лига. 2017

Команда И В Н П Р-М О
1 Локомотив 30 22 4 4 67-20 70
2 Насаф 30 20 2 8 58-18 62
3 Пахтакор 30 18 5 7 44-28 59
4 Бунёдкор 30 14 10 6 47-29 52
5 Навбахор 30 12 10 8 40-37 46
6 Бухара 30 13 7 10 42-40 46
7 Машъал 30 12 8 10 37-31 44
8 Алмалык 30 12 8 10 31-32 44
9 Коканд-1912 30 11 8 11 42-47 41
10 Металлург 30 12 4 14 40-39 40
11 Кызылкум 30 9 10 11 31-40 37
12 Динамо 30 8 8 14 21-35 32
13 Согдиана 30 8 7 15 33-51 31
14 Шуртан 30 8 3 19 31-52 27
15 Нефтчи 30 6 9 15 23-48 27
16 Обод 23 2 3 18 15-52 9
30-тур
25.11.2017
14:00 Бухара 1:0 Согдиана
14:00 Коканд-1912 1:2 Алмалык
14:00 Шуртан 1:1 Кызылкум
14:00 Навбахор 1:0 Насаф
14:00 Металлург 1:0 Нефтчи
14:00 Машъал 1:0 Динамо
14:00 Локомотив 3:2 Бунёдкор
1-тур
03.03.2017
15:30 Металлург 0:2 Динамо
16:00 Машъал 0:1 Локомотив
17:00 Пахтакор 3:1 Кызылкум
04.03.2017
15:30 Коканд-1912 1:2 Насаф
16:00 Навбахор 2:1 Обод
16:00 Шуртан 1:0 Нефтчи
16:30 Бухара 1:0 Алмалык
18:00 Бунёдкор 1:0 Согдиана
2-тур
08.03.2017
15:00 Нефтчи 0:0 Пахтакор
16:00 Динамо 3:0 Шуртан
16:00 Локомотив 3:0 Согдиана
09.03.2017
16:00 Насаф 2:1 Бухара
17:30 Алмалык 0:0 Бунёдкор
10.03.2017
16:00 Обод 1:1 Коканд-1912
16:00 Машъал 1:0 Металлург
17:00 Кызылкум 2:1 Навбахор
3-тур
12.03.2017
17:00 Пахтакор 0:1 Динамо
16.03.2017
17:00 Навбахор 1:1 Нефтчи
18.03.2017
16:00 Коканд-1912 1:0 Кызылкум
16:30 Бухара 0:1 Обод
16:30 Шуртан 0:2 Машъал
17:00 Согдиана 3:2 Алмалык
30.06.2017
19:00 Локомотив 3:1 Металлург
04.07.2017
19:00 Бунёдкор 3:2 Насаф
4-тур
30.03.2017
16:00 Насаф 4:0 Согдиана
17:00 Обод 1:1 Бунёдкор
31.03.2017
16:00 Динамо 0:1 Навбахор
16:30 Нефтчи 1:2 Коканд-1912
16:30 Металлург 4:2 Шуртан
16:30 Машъал 3:0 Пахтакор
18:00 Кызылкум 0:1 Бухара
18:00 Локомотив 5:0 Алмалык
5-тур
06.04.2017
17:00 Шуртан 2:0 Локомотив
18:00 Бунёдкор 0:1 Кызылкум
07.04.2017
16:30 Коканд-1912 2:1 Динамо
17:00 Навбахор 1:0 Машъал
17:00 Пахтакор 1:0 Металлург
17:00 Согдиана 1:0 Обод
17:30 Бухара 3:0 Нефтчи
18:00 Алмалык 1:0 Насаф
6-тур
14.04.2017
17:00 Обод 0:1 Алмалык
17:30 Машъал 1:1 Коканд-1912
15.04.2017
16:00 Металлург 0:0 Навбахор
17:00 Динамо 3:1 Бухара
17:00 Шуртан 3:0 Пахтакор
18:00 Кызылкум 1:1 Согдиана
18:00 Локомотив 2:1 Насаф
16.04.2017
17:00 Нефтчи 1:2 Бунёдкор
7-тур
20.04.2017
18:00 Бунёдкор 1:1 Динамо
21.04.2017
18:00 Пахтакор 1:2 Локомотив
22.04.2017
16:33 Коканд-1912 3:0 Металлург
17:00 Алмалык 0:0 Кызылкум
17:00 Навбахор 1:0 Шуртан
17:30 Насаф 1:0 Обод
18:00 Бухара 2:2 Машъал
18:00 Согдиана 0:1 Нефтчи
8-тур
28.04.2017
17:30 Машъал 1:0 Бунёдкор
18:30 Пахтакор 1:0 Навбахор
29.04.2017
16:30 Металлург 1:2 Бухара
17:00 Динамо 2:2 Согдиана
17:00 Нефтчи 1:1 Алмалык
17:30 Шуртан 2:3 Коканд-1912
18:00 Кызылкум 1:1 Насаф
18:00 Локомотив 7:0 Обод
9-тур
03.05.2017
19:00 Бунёдкор 1:1 Металлург
04.05.2017
18:00 Навбахор 2:2 Локомотив
06.05.2017
17:00 Обод 1:1 Кызылкум
17:00 Коканд-1912 1:1 Пахтакор
18:00 Насаф 2:0 Нефтчи
18:00 Бухара 2:0 Шуртан
18:00 Согдиана 3:0 Машъал
18:30 Алмалык 2:0 Динамо
10-тур
12.05.2017
17:30 Металлург 3:1 Согдиана
17:30 Нефтчи 1:0 Обод
18:00 Шуртан 1:0 Бунёдкор
18:00 Навбахор 1:1 Коканд-1912
19:00 Пахтакор 2:1 Бухара
13.05.2017
17:30 Динамо 1:1 Насаф
18:00 Локомотив 2:0 Кызылкум
18:00 Машъал 0:0 Алмалык
11-тур
16.05.2017
19:00 Бунёдкор 1:1 Пахтакор
17.05.2017
17:30 Коканд-1912 1:1 Локомотив
18.05.2017
18:00 Обод 3:1 Динамо
18:30 Бухара 3:3 Навбахор
18:30 Алмалык 1:0 Металлург
18:30 Насаф 1:0 Машъал
19:00 Кызылкум 2:2 Нефтчи
19:00 Согдиана 1:0 Шуртан
12-тур
26.05.2017
17:45 Металлург 1:0 Насаф
18:00 Коканд-1912 2:1 Бухара
18:00 Динамо 0:1 Кызылкум
18:30 Машъал 3:0 Обод
19:00 Пахтакор 3:2 Согдиана
27.05.2017
18:30 Шуртан 0:1 Алмалык
19:00 Локомотив 4:0 Нефтчи
19:00 Навбахор 1:1 Бунёдкор
13-тур
14.06.2017
18:00 Нефтчи 2:3 Динамо
18:30 Обод 1:4 Металлург
19:00 Кызылкум 2:0 Машъал
19:00 Согдиана 2:1 Навбахор
15.06.2017
19:00 Шуртан 1:2 Насаф
19:00 Алмалык 2:0 Пахтакор
19:00 Бухара 1:2 Локомотив
16.06.2017
19:00 Бунёдкор 2:1 Коканд-1912
14-тур
19.06.2017
18:00 Металлург 3:1 Кызылкум
19:00 Пахтакор 2:1 Насаф
19:00 Машъал 2:2 Нефтчи
20.06.2017
18:00 Коканд-1912 3:2 Согдиана
19:00 Локомотив 2:0 Динамо
19:00 Бухара 4:2 Бунёдкор
19:00 Шуртан 2:0 Обод
19:00 Навбахор 1:1 Алмалык
15-тур
24.06.2017
18:30 Обод 1:4 Пахтакор
25.06.2017
18:15 Динамо 0:0 Машъал
18:30 Нефтчи 0:2 Металлург
19:00 Бунёдкор 1:0 Локомотив
19:00 Кызылкум 2:0 Шуртан
19:00 Насаф 4:0 Навбахор
19:00 Алмалык 0:0 Коканд-1912
19:00 Согдиана 1:2 Бухара
16-тур
05.08.2017
17:30 Обод 0:2 Навбахор
18:00 Динамо 0:3 Металлург
19:00 Нефтчи 1:1 Шуртан
19:00 Алмалык 1:1 Бухара
06.08.2017
19:00 Согдиана 0:0 Бунёдкор
19:00 Кызылкум 1:1 Пахтакор
19:30 Насаф 3:0 Коканд-1912
07.08.2017
19:30 Локомотив 1:1 Машъал
17-тур
11.08.2017
19:30 Бунёдкор 1:0 Алмалык
12.08.2017
17:30 Коканд-1912 1:0 Обод
17:30 Металлург 0:1 Машъал
19:00 Навбахор 3:2 Кызылкум
19:00 Шуртан 1:0 Динамо
19:00 Согдиана 0:4 Локомотив
19:00 Пахтакор 6:0 Нефтчи
19:00 Бухара 1:0 Насаф
14.10.2017
15:30 Металлург - Бунёдкор
18-тур
18.08.2017
18:00 Динамо 0:0 Пахтакор
19:00 Металлург 1:2 Локомотив
19:30 Насаф 0:1 Бунёдкор
19.08.2017
17:30 Обод 2:3 Бухара
18:30 Машъал 4:0 Шуртан
19:00 Алмалык 2:1 Согдиана
19:00 Кызылкум 3:1 Коканд-1912
19:00 Нефтчи 1:1 Навбахор
19-тур
26.08.2017
17:00 Коканд-1912 3:1 Нефтчи
18:00 Бухара 1:0 Кызылкум
18:30 Шуртан 0:1 Металлург
19:00 Бунёдкор 2:0 Обод
19:00 Навбахор 1:0 Динамо
26.09.2017
17:00 Согдиана 0:3 Насаф
17:30 Алмалык 1:3 Локомотив
19:00 Пахтакор 3:1 Машъал
20-тур
07.09.2017
16:00 Обод 2:4 Согдиана
16:30 Динамо 0:0 Коканд-1912
17:30 Нефтчи 1:2 Бухара
18:00 Машъал 2:1 Навбахор
08.09.2017
18:45 Насаф 1:0 Алмалык
19:00 Кызылкум 3:3 Бунёдкор
19:00 Локомотив 1:0 Шуртан
09.09.2017
16:30 Металлург 1:3 Пахтакор
21-тур
15.09.2017
18:00 Бунёдкор 2:0 Нефтчи
16.09.2017
16:30 Коканд-1912 2:4 Машъал
18:00 Бухара 0:0 Динамо
18:00 Согдиана 1:1 Кызылкум
18:00 Навбахор 2:1 Металлург
18:45 Насаф 2:0 Локомотив
19:00 Пахтакор 3:0 Шуртан
17.09.2017
17:30 Алмалык 1:0 Обод
22-тур
21.09.2017
16:15 Динамо 0:2 Бунёдкор
18:00 Шуртан 3:3 Навбахор
18:00 Локомотив 0:1 Пахтакор
22.09.2017
16:00 Обод 0:6 Насаф
16:00 Металлург 3:0 Коканд-1912
17:00 Нефтчи 1:1 Согдиана
17:30 Машъал 1:1 Бухара
18:30 Кызылкум 2:2 Алмалык
23-тур
29.09.2017
16:00 Обод 1:3 Локомотив
30.09.2017
15:45 Коканд-1912 4:1 Шуртан
17:00 Согдиана 0:0 Динамо
17:00 Бунёдкор 4:0 Машъал
17:30 Алмалык 1:2 Нефтчи
18:00 Насаф 2:0 Кызылкум
18:00 Бухара 2:2 Металлург
01.10.2017
18:00 Навбахор 2:0 Пахтакор
24-тур
13.10.2017
15:30 Динамо 1:0 Алмалык
16:30 Локомотив 2:0 Навбахор
16:30 Нефтчи 0:3 Насаф
16:30 Машъал 0:0 Согдиана
14.10.2017
16:00 Металлург 1:1 Бунёдкор
16:30 Шуртан 2:3 Бухара
17:00 Пахтакор 2:0 Коканд-1912
25-тур
20.10.2017
17:00 Кызылкум 0:2 Локомотив
17:00 Согдиана 3:2 Металлург
18:00 Насаф 3:0 Динамо
18:00 Алмалык 2:1 Машъал
21.10.2017
13:16 Коканд-1912 2:0 Навбахор
17:00 Бунёдкор 3:1 Шуртан
17:00 Бухара 0:2 Пахтакор
26-тур
25.10.2017
16:30 Локомотив 3:0 Коканд-1912
26.10.2017
15:00 Металлург 3:2 Алмалык
16:00 Машъал 1:2 Насаф
16:30 Нефтчи 2:0 Кызылкум
17:00 Навбахор 1:0 Бухара
18:00 Пахтакор 1:0 Бунёдкор
27.10.2017
16:00 Шуртан 3:1 Согдиана
27-тур
03.11.2017
16:00 Нефтчи 0:0 Локомотив
17:00 Бунёдкор 2:2 Навбахор
17:00 Согдиана 0:1 Пахтакор
04.11.2017
15:30 Алмалык 3:1 Шуртан
17:00 Насаф 2:0 Металлург
17:00 Кызылкум 1:0 Динамо
17:00 Бухара 2:2 Коканд-1912
28-тур
08.11.2017
15:00 Динамо 1:0 Нефтчи
16:00 Машъал 4:0 Кызылкум
16:30 Локомотив 2:0 Бухара
17:00 Навбахор 4:1 Согдиана
09.11.2017
15:00 Коканд-1912 2:5 Бунёдкор
17:00 Насаф 3:0 Шуртан
17:00 Пахтакор 2:0 Алмалык
29-тур
19.11.2017
14:00 Динамо 1:5 Локомотив
14:00 Насаф 4:0 Пахтакор
14:00 Бунёдкор 3:0 Бухара
14:00 Алмалык 2:1 Навбахор
14:00 Согдиана 2:1 Коканд-1912
14:00 Кызылкум 2:1 Металлург
14:00 Нефтчи 2:1 Машъал
30-тур
25.11.2017
14:00 Бухара 1:0 Согдиана
14:00 Коканд-1912 1:2 Алмалык
14:00 Шуртан 1:1 Кызылкум
14:00 Навбахор 1:0 Насаф
14:00 Металлург 1:0 Нефтчи
14:00 Машъал 1:0 Динамо
14:00 Локомотив 3:2 Бунёдкор
Футболист Голы
1 Бикмаев Марат 26
2 Черан Драган 18
3 Хамдамов Достонбек 15
4 Игорь Сергеев 13
5 Рашидов Санжар 13
6 Абдуллаев Зохид 12
7 Бердыев Сухроб 10
8 Абдурахимов Бахром 9
9 Нагаев Иван 9
10 Мамазулунов Муйдин 8
11 Таран Игорь 7
12 Тургунбаев Азиз 7
13 Райевац Филипп 7
14 Машарипов Джалолиддин 7
15 Абдухоликов Бобур 7
16 Мирзаев Сардор 7
17 Тураев Зафар 7
18 Муртозоев Хумоюн 7
19 Отакузыев Носир 7
20 Юнусов Илхом 6
21 Косминин Владислав 6
22 Закиров Отабек 6
23 Ахмедов Рузим 6
24 Йованович Неманья 6
25 Бабаджанов Муродбек 6
26 Ташпулатов Ихтияр 5
27 Холмухаммедов Мурад 5
28 Норхонов Шохрух 5
29 Шукуров Отабек 4
30 Алланиёзов Азамат 4
полная таблица »