23-тур
25.10.2021 (ПН, 15:15)
Андижан
-
Насаф
-
23-тур
24.10.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Согдиана
-
Пахтакор
-
23-тур
23.10.2021 (Сб, 15:45)
Машъал
-
Навбахор
-
23-тур
23.10.2021 (Сб, 15:15)
Коканд-1912
-
Локомотив
-
23-тур
22.10.2021 (Пт, 18:15)
Бунёдкор
-
Турон
-
23-тур
22.10.2021 (Пт, 15:30)
Сурхан
-
Кызылкум
-
23-тур
21.10.2021 (Чт, 18:15)
Металлург
-
АГМК
-
22-тур
17.10.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Локомотив
2
Андижан
2
22-тур
17.10.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Навбахор
2
Бунёдкор
1
22-тур
16.10.2021 (Сб, 18:30)
Согдиана
1
Коканд-1912
1
22-тур
16.10.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Турон
1
Сурхан
1
22-тур
16.10.2021 (Сб, 16:15)
Пахтакор
4
Кызылкум
2
22-тур
15.10.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
22-тур
15.10.2021 (Пт, 17:00)
АГМК
3
Машъал
2
21-тур
03.10.2021 (Вс, 18:15)
Кызылкум
2
Турон
1
21-тур
03.10.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Сурхан
1
Навбахор
0
21-тур
02.10.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
1
АГМК
1
21-тур
02.10.2021 (Сб, 15:45)
Андижан
0
Согдиана
0
21-тур
02.10.2021 (Сб, 15:30)
Машъал
0
Насаф
1
21-тур
01.10.2021 (Пт, 18:15)
Металлург
1
Локомотив
2
1/4 финала
29.10.2021 (Пт, 18:15)
Согдиана
-
Насаф
-
1/4 финала
28.10.2021 (Чт, 18:15)
Бунёдкор
-
Сурхан
-
1/4 финала
28.10.2021 (Чт, 18:15)
АГМК
-
Кызылкум
-
1/4 финала
20.10.2021 (СР, 15:30)
Олимпик
-
Пахтакор
-
1/8 финала
20.08.2021 (Пт, 19:00)
Согдиана
2
Локомотив
1
1/8 финала
20.08.2021 (Пт, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
1
Навбахор
0
1/8 финала
19.08.2021 (Чт, 19:00)
АГМК
6
Нефтчи
1
1/8 финала
19.08.2021 (Чт, 19:00)
Насаф
5
Металлург
2
1/8 финала
19.08.2021 (Чт, 19:00)
Пахтакор
1
Турон
0
1/8 финала
18.08.2021 (СР, 19:00)
Шуртан
1
Кызылкум
2
1/8 финала
18.08.2021 (СР, 19:00)
Динамо
2
Олимпик
2
1/8 финала
17.08.2021 (ВТ, 19:00)
Сурхан
1
Машъал
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Навбахор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Кызылкум
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Октепа
4
Заамин
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхан
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Коканд-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Нурафшон
2
Гиждуван
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
22-тур
21.10.2021 (Чт, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
-
Шуртан
-
22-тур
21.10.2021 (Чт, 16:00)
Хорезм
-
Янгиер
-
21-тур
14.10.2021 (Чт, 00:00)
Нефтчи
2
Динамо
1
21-тур
13.10.2021 (СР, 16:00)
Олимпик
5
Нурафшон
0
21-тур
12.10.2021 (ВТ, 16:00)
Шуртан
3
Хорезм
0
21-тур
12.10.2021 (ВТ, 00:00)
Арал Самалы
2
Янгиер
3
20-тур
07.10.2021 (Чт, 16:15)
Нурафшон
1
Нефтчи
4
20-тур
06.10.2021 (СР, 18:30)
Динамо
5
Олимпик
1
20-тур
05.10.2021 (ВТ, 16:15)
Хорезм
3
Арал Самалы
0
20-тур
05.10.2021 (ВТ, 16:00)
Янгиер
1
Шуртан
2
19-тур
24.09.2021 (Пт, 19:00)
Нефтчи
3
Олимпик
2
19-тур
23.09.2021 (Чт, 16:30)
Нурафшон
0
Динамо
2
19-тур
22.09.2021 (СР, 16:30)
Шуртан
2
Арал Самалы
2
19-тур
22.09.2021 (СР, 16:15)
Янгиер
1
Хорезм
2
18-тур
12.09.2021 (Вс, 18:20)
Нефтчи
2
Нурафшон
0
18-тур
12.09.2021 (Вс, 18:20)
Динамо
1
Олимпик
0
18-тур
12.09.2021 (Вс, 17:15)
Хорезм
5
Янгиер
2
17-тур
07.09.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Олимпик
1
Хорезм
1
17-тур
05.09.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Нурафшон
1
Динамо
1
17-тур
04.09.2021 (Сб, 16:30)
Янгиер
2
Арал Самалы
1
22-тур
17.10.2021 (Вс, 15:00)
Лочин
1
Навбахор-Фарм
5
22-тур
17.10.2021 (Вс, 15:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
4
Джиззах Барс
1
22-тур
17.10.2021 (Вс, 15:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
3
Гиждуван
1
22-тур
17.10.2021 (Вс, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
1
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
22-тур
16.10.2021 (Сб, 15:00)
Жомбой
4
Чиғатой
2
21-тур
10.10.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Жомбой
6
Лочин
2
21-тур
10.10.2021 (Вс, 15:30)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
1
21-тур
10.10.2021 (Вс, 15:30)
Заамин
6
Чиғатой
3
21-тур
09.10.2021 (Сб, 15:30)
Джиззах Барс
4
Пахтакор-79
2
21-тур
08.10.2021 (Пт, 16:00)
Гиждуван
6
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
20-тур
03.10.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Гиждуван
3
20-тур
03.10.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Навбахор-Фарм
2
20-тур
03.10.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Лочин
2
Нефтгазмонтаж
1
20-тур
03.10.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Жомбой
2
Заамин
3
20-тур
02.10.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Чиғатой
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
3
19-тур
26.09.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
19-тур
26.09.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Заамин
3
Лочин
0
19-тур
25.09.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
1
Чиғатой
0
19-тур
25.09.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Жомбой
2
19-тур
24.09.2021 (Пт, 17:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
1

Лoкомотив-БФК

Тур Дата Матч
Отбор. 1-й этап 28.03.2021 12:00 Рубин 1 : 1 Лoкомотив-БФК

Зашитники

8

Георгий Aхмедов

Узбекистан

5

Джасур Ахмедов

Узбекистан

4

Диёр Абдукаримов

Узбекистан

13

Отабек Эркинов

Узбекистан

3

Уткирбек Уктамов

Узбекистан

6

Юсуф Шоимов

Узбекистан

Полузащитники

25

Аброржон Алиев

Узбекистан

15

Даниил Турахонов

Узбекистан

10

Джураев Роман

Узбекистан

19

Диёр Мирахмедов

Узбекистан

14

Диёрбек Иномов

Узбекистан

18

Дилмурод Журабоев

Узбекистан

13

Имамов Фарход

Узбекистан

34

Каримов Бекзод

Узбекистан

7

Шахбоз Азимов

Узбекистан

Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
Отбор. 1-й этап 28.03.2021 12:00 Рубин 1 : 1 Лoкомотив-БФК