6-тур
23.06.2021 (ЧР, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Андижон
-
9-тур
23.06.2021 (ЧР, 20:00)
Металлург
-
Насаф
-
6-тур
22.06.2021 (СЕ, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Қизилқум
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (ЯШ, 20:00)
Навбаҳор
-
Машъал
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (ЯШ, 20:00)
Насаф
-
Андижон
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (ЯШ, 20:00)
Локомотив
-
Қўқон-1912
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (ШН, 20:00)
Турон
-
Бунёдкор
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (ШН, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Металлург
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (ШН, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Сўғдиёна
-
9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 19:45)
Қизилқум
0
Пахтакор
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Машъал
2
АГМК
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Сурхон
1
Турон
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (СЕ, 19:45)
Бунёдкор
0
Навбаҳор
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (СЕ, 17:30)
Қўқон-1912
2
Сўғдиёна
3
9-тур
17.05.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Андижон
1
Локомотив
2
8-тур
14.05.2021 (ЖУ, 18:55)
АГМК
3
Бунёдкор
1
8-тур
13.05.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Турон
0
Қизилқум
1
8-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
3
Қўқон-1912
0
8-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:40)
Навбаҳор
2
Сурхон
0
8-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 18:55)
Сўғдиёна
4
Андижон
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 18:30)
Навбаҳор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Оқтепа
4
Зомин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Қизилқум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхон
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Қўқон-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
2
Ғиждувон
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 18:45)
Сўғдиёна
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Арал Самали
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижон
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Қизилқум
1
Шўртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 16:20)
Зомин
1
Навбаҳор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 16:20)
Оқтепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Ғиждувон
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Сурхон
5
Бухоро
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Қўқон-1912
3
Машъал
2
11-тур
12.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Оқтепа
0
Олимпик
2
11-тур
12.06.2021 (ШН, 00:00)
Бухоро
3
Шўртан
0
10-тур
08.06.2021 (СЕ, 18:00)
Олимпик
3
Нефтчи
0
10-тур
08.06.2021 (СЕ, 18:00)
Шўртан
0
Арал Самали
1
10-тур
07.06.2021 (ДУ, 18:00)
Янгиер
1
Динамо
2
10-тур
06.06.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Бухоро
3
Оқтепа
3
9-тур
03.06.2021 (ПШ, 18:00)
Олимпик
1
Динамо
2
9-тур
30.05.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Бухоро
2
Нефтчи
0
9-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Оқтепа
1
Шўртан
1
9-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Янгиер
0
Хоразм
0
8-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 18:30)
Нефтчи
7
Оқтепа
0
8-тур
21.05.2021 (ЖУ, 18:30)
Арал Самали
1
Янгиер
2
8-тур
20.05.2021 (ПШ, 19:10)
Динамо
3
Бухоро
1
8-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:00)
Хоразм
1
Олимпик
1
7-тур
16.05.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Нефтчи
2
Шўртан
0
7-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 17:45)
Бухоро
2
Хоразм
1
7-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
0
7-тур
14.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:30)
Олимпик
3
Арал Самали
0
5-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 19:00)
Динамо
2
Шўртан
0
6-тур
07.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:50)
Шўртан
0
Янгиер
0
10-тур
12.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
0
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
10-тур
12.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Жиззах-Барс
0
9-тур
06.06.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Зомин
3
Жомбой
0
9-тур
06.06.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Лочин
2
9-тур
05.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
9-тур
05.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Ғиждувон
4
Пахтакор-79
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Чиғатой
2
9-тур
01.06.2021 (СЕ, 17:30)
Жиззах-Барс
3
Рубин
0
8-тур
30.05.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
8-тур
30.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
8-тур
30.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Лочин
0
Зомин
3
8-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Жиззах-Барс
1
8-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Рубин
0
Ғиждувон
0
8-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Жомбой
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
7-тур
23.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:45)
Ғиждувон
4
Чиғатой
2
7-тур
23.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Пахтакор-79
2
7-тур
23.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Лочин
1
7-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Зомин
2
7-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
4
Рубин
1
7-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 00:00)
Жиззах-Барс
1
Жомбой
0

Назоратчилар

Исми ва фамилияси Шаҳар/Вилоят
1 Абдураҳмон Қулдашев
2 Александр Каримов
3 Александр Попов   Тошкент
4 Алишер Абдуллаев Тошкент
5 Анвар Ўринов Фарғона
6 Андрей Клепиков Тошкент
7 Андрей Снетков Тошкент вилояти
8 Андрей Тамбовцев Тошкент
9 Арслон Хотамов Тошкент
10 Артём Арутюнов   Тошкент
11 Б. Галеев Тошкент
12 Бахтиёр Намозов Тошкент
13 Бахтиёр Тоғаев Тошкент
14 Бахтиёр Юлчараев Гулистон
15 Бобур Қодиров Бухоро
16 Бобур Ҳайдаров Тошкент
17 Валентин Коваленко Тошкент
18 Валентин Шашков Тошкент
19 Вилоят Нажафалиев Тошкент
20 Владислав Цейтлин Тошкент
21 Гали Имамов Тошкент
22 Дмитрий Роман Тошкент
23 Иброҳим Шарипов   Бухоро
24 Игорь Нехочин   Наманган
25 Игорь Худойдотов Тошкент
26 Илҳом Ёқубов
27 Ирина Куцилло
28 Исломжон Раҳимов Андижон
29 Исхах Ибрагимов Нукус
30 Константин Смирнов   Қарши
31 Марат Исмоилов Тошкент
32 Маъмур Саидқосимов Тошкент
33 Мўминжон Мажидов Наманган
34 Муродил Абдураззоқов
35 Набижон Рўзимов Тошкент
36 Ноил Лутфуллин Тошкент
37 Олег Дачев Тошкент
38 Олег Рубаков Тошкент
39 Олимбой Давлетов #
40 Равиль Шаяхмитов Тошкент
41 Равшанбек Мусулмонов
42 Радик Серазетдинов Тошкент
43 Рашид Айтеков   Тошкент
44 Раҳматилла Каратаев Тошкент вилояти
45 Рўзим Давлетмурадов Тошкент
46 Рустам Бобомуродов Навоий
47 Сайфитдин Эрматов   Тошкент
48 Сардор Нажафалиев Тошкент
49 Султон Зайлобиддинов Фарғона
50 Тимур Абдуллаев Тошкент
51 Тоир Низамов Андижон
52 Ўктам Қурбонназаров
53 Файзулла Ҳасанов Наманган
54 Фарҳод Абдуллаев   Тошкент
55 Шамиль Жумаев   Қарши
56 Шуҳрат Бозоров Наманган
57 Шуҳрат Каримов Жиззах
58 Шуҳрат Эгамбердиев Қарши
59 Эркинжон Орипов Фарғона
60 Ғайрат Каримов   Тошкент
61 Ҳушвақт Мухторов Самарқанд