6-тур
23.06.2021 (ЧР, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Андижон
-
9-тур
23.06.2021 (ЧР, 20:00)
Металлург
-
Насаф
-
6-тур
22.06.2021 (СЕ, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Қизилқум
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (ЯШ, 20:00)
Навбаҳор
-
Машъал
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (ЯШ, 20:00)
Насаф
-
Андижон
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (ЯШ, 20:00)
Локомотив
-
Қўқон-1912
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (ШН, 20:00)
Турон
-
Бунёдкор
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (ШН, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Металлург
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (ШН, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Сўғдиёна
-
9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 19:45)
Қизилқум
0
Пахтакор
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Машъал
2
АГМК
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Сурхон
1
Турон
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (СЕ, 19:45)
Бунёдкор
0
Навбаҳор
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (СЕ, 17:30)
Қўқон-1912
2
Сўғдиёна
3
9-тур
17.05.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Андижон
1
Локомотив
2
8-тур
14.05.2021 (ЖУ, 18:55)
АГМК
3
Бунёдкор
1
8-тур
13.05.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Турон
0
Қизилқум
1
8-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
3
Қўқон-1912
0
8-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:40)
Навбаҳор
2
Сурхон
0
8-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 18:55)
Сўғдиёна
4
Андижон
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 18:30)
Навбаҳор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Оқтепа
4
Зомин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Қизилқум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхон
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Қўқон-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
2
Ғиждувон
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 18:45)
Сўғдиёна
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Арал Самали
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижон
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Қизилқум
1
Шўртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 16:20)
Зомин
1
Навбаҳор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 16:20)
Оқтепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Ғиждувон
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Сурхон
5
Бухоро
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Қўқон-1912
3
Машъал
2
11-тур
12.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Оқтепа
0
Олимпик
2
11-тур
12.06.2021 (ШН, 00:00)
Бухоро
3
Шўртан
0
10-тур
08.06.2021 (СЕ, 18:00)
Олимпик
3
Нефтчи
0
10-тур
08.06.2021 (СЕ, 18:00)
Шўртан
0
Арал Самали
1
10-тур
07.06.2021 (ДУ, 18:00)
Янгиер
1
Динамо
2
10-тур
06.06.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Бухоро
3
Оқтепа
3
9-тур
03.06.2021 (ПШ, 18:00)
Олимпик
1
Динамо
2
9-тур
30.05.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Бухоро
2
Нефтчи
0
9-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Оқтепа
1
Шўртан
1
9-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Янгиер
0
Хоразм
0
8-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 18:30)
Нефтчи
7
Оқтепа
0
8-тур
21.05.2021 (ЖУ, 18:30)
Арал Самали
1
Янгиер
2
8-тур
20.05.2021 (ПШ, 19:10)
Динамо
3
Бухоро
1
8-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:00)
Хоразм
1
Олимпик
1
7-тур
16.05.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Нефтчи
2
Шўртан
0
7-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 17:45)
Бухоро
2
Хоразм
1
7-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
0
7-тур
14.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:30)
Олимпик
3
Арал Самали
0
5-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 19:00)
Динамо
2
Шўртан
0
6-тур
07.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:50)
Шўртан
0
Янгиер
0
10-тур
12.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
0
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
10-тур
12.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Жиззах-Барс
0
9-тур
06.06.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Зомин
3
Жомбой
0
9-тур
06.06.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Лочин
2
9-тур
05.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
9-тур
05.06.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Ғиждувон
4
Пахтакор-79
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Чиғатой
2
9-тур
01.06.2021 (СЕ, 17:30)
Жиззах-Барс
3
Рубин
0
8-тур
30.05.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
8-тур
30.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
8-тур
30.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Лочин
0
Зомин
3
8-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Жиззах-Барс
1
8-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Рубин
0
Ғиждувон
0
8-тур
29.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Жомбой
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
7-тур
23.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:45)
Ғиждувон
4
Чиғатой
2
7-тур
23.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Пахтакор-79
2
7-тур
23.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Лочин
1
7-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Зомин
2
7-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
4
Рубин
1
7-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 00:00)
Жиззах-Барс
1
Жомбой
0

Ҳакамлар

Исми ва фамилияси Шаҳар/Вилоят Ўйинлар Сариқ карточкалар Қизил карточкалар Пенальти
1 Aбубакир Ҳасанов Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
2 Aзам Маҳмуджанов Наманган 0 0 0 0
3 Aлпамис Жолмирзае Нукус 0 0 0 0
4 Аббос Якуббоев Янгиер 0 0 0 0
5 Абдулла Саидов # 0 0 0 0
6 Абдуллахўжа Саидов Тошкент 1 4 0 0
7 Абдурашид Худойберганов Тошкент 24 5 0 0
8 Абдураҳим Жабборов Наманган 9 0 0 0
9 Абдуҳамид Абдураимов Андижон 0 0 0 0
10 Абдуҳамидилло Расулов Тошкент 22 0 0 0
11 Аброр Тўйчиев Самарқанд 0 0 0 0
12 Абубакр Ҳасанов Қўқон 0 0 0 0
13 Аваз Абдуллаев Тошкент 13 0 0 0
14 Адхам Рихсибоев Тошкент 30 0 0 0
15 Азамат Бобомуродов Бекобод 2 0 0 0
16 Азиз Асимов Тошкент 4 6 0 0
17 Азиз Ахтамов Самарқанд 0 0 0 0
18 Азиз Каримов 0 0 0 0
19 Азиз Мелибоев Фарғона 12 0 0 0
20 Азиз Эргашев Навоий 0 0 0 0
21 Азизбек Исақов Фарғона 24 0 0 0
22 Айдер Якубов Гулистон 0 0 0 0
23 Акмал Раҳимов Андижон 17 6 0 0
24 Акмал Ғиёсов Бухоро 1 0 0 0
25 Акобир Шукруллаев Тошкент 18 3 0 0
26 Алберт Ляпин Бухоро 0 0 0 0
27 Александр Буров Бухоро 9 0 0 0
28 Александр Сидоров Тошкент 18 0 0 0
29 Александра Кончикова Тошкент 19 0 0 0
30 Алишер Раҳимқулов Гулистон 0 0 0 0
31 Алишер Тўхтасинов Андижон 12 6 0 0
32 Алишер Усмонов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
33 Амал Султонов Навоий 23 0 0 0
34 Амир Галеев Тошкент 19 0 0 0
35 Анвар Маражабов Андижон 0 0 0 0
36 Андрей Цапенко Тошкент вилояти 9 0 0 0
37 Анна Сидорова 0 0 0 0
38 Артём Калинин Қарши 27 0 0 0
39 Артем Снетков Тошкент 1 0 0 0
40 Асад Турсунов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
41 Асадбек Зокиров # 0 0 0 0
42 Аскер Нажафалиев Тошкент 18 4 0 0
43 Ахматжон Эргашев Тошкент 26 6 0 0
44 Ахрол Рисқуллоев Тошкент 22 3 0 1
45 Аҳрор Раҳматов Фарғона 0 0 0 0
46 Бахтиёрхўжа Шавкатов Тошкент 18 0 0 0
47 Баҳодир Рўзиматов Андижон 0 0 0 0
48 Баҳтинур Холматов Навоий 0 0 0 0
49 Бекжон Бегалиев Жиззах 0 0 0 0
50 Бектурсин Канназаров Нукус 16 0 0 0
51 Бердибай Нарманов Нукус 0 0 0 0
52 Бехзод Хошимов Бекобод 30 0 0 0
53 Бехруз Бердибеков Жиззах 0 0 0 0
54 Бобомурод Достонов Тошкент вилояти 0 0 0 0
55 Бону Нисанбаева Нукус 0 0 0 0
56 Боғибек Турсунбоев Хоразм 0 0 0 0
57 Бунёд Турдиев Тошкент 2 0 0 0
58 Вадим Агишев Тошкент 21 4 0 1
59 Валентин Коваленко Тошкент 0 0 0 0
60 Виктор Григорьев Навоий 0 0 0 0
61 Виктор Серазитдинов Тошкент 13 7 0 1
62 Гулшода Саидқулова 0 0 0 0
63 Даврон Курчиев Фарғона 0 0 0 0
64 Давронбек Акмалов Тошкент 20 0 0 0
65 Далер Бозоров Қарши 0 0 0 0
66 Далер Тиллоев Тошкент 26 0 0 0
67 Дамир Искендеров Нукус 0 0 0 0
68 Даниил Яценко Тошкент 0 0 0 0
69 Дарья Снеткова Янгийўл 2 0 0 0
70 Даулет Аманбаев Нукус 0 0 0 0
71 Дилшодбек Жуманиёзов Хива 0 0 0 0
72 Дониёр Абдуғаниев Тошкент вилояти 0 0 0 0
73 Дониёр Сайлавов Тошкент 21 0 0 0
74 Дониёр Убайдуллаев Гулистон 0 0 0 0
75 Достон Мирзараимов Фарғона 17 2 0 0
76 Достон Раҳмонов Гулистон 4 4 0 1
77 Ерлан Нуржанов Нукус 0 0 0 0
78 Жалолиддин Хуснитдинов Тошкент 20 2 0 0
79 Жалғасбай Сарсенов Нукус 16 0 0 0
80 Жамолиддин Қосимов 0 0 0 0
81 Жасур Мухторов Тошкент 14 3 0 0
82 Жасур Рустамов Навоий 23 0 0 0
83 Жасур Турсунбоев Урганч 0 0 0 0
84 Жасур Шодиев Самарқанд 0 0 0 0
85 Жаҳонгир Бозоров Самарқанд 0 0 0 0
86 Жаҳонгир Саидов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
87 Жаҳонгир Ҳусанов 0 0 0 0
88 Зиёвутдин Эркинов Тошкент 20 0 0 0
89 Зиёдулла Абдураҳмонов Андижон 19 0 0 0
90 Зилола Раҳматова Қарши 17 0 0 0
91 Зокир Қодиров Навоий 18 2 0 0
92 Зуфар Элибоев Қарши 14 0 0 0
93 Иброҳим Исмоилов Наманган 18 2 0 0
94 Иззат Усмонов Қарши 0 0 0 0
95 Илгиз Танташев Бухоро 9 9 2 0
96 Илья Ильин Бухоро 21 4 1 0
97 Илҳом Абдулаков Юқори Чирчиқ 0 0 0 0
98 Ислом Азимов Тошкент 18 0 0 0
99 Ислом Носиров Наманган 0 0 0 0
100 Кароматулло Ҳасанов Бекобод 30 4 0 1
101 Каттабек Абдураҳимов Шароф Рашидов тумани 0 0 0 0
102 Комил Расулов Қарши 16 5 0 0
103 Кристина Борисова Қарши 19 1 0 1
104 Кристина Середа Бухоро 17 0 0 0
105 Лазиз Aбдираупов Қарши 0 0 0 0
106 Лайло Жалолова 0 0 0 0
107 Лочин Долимов Андижон 0 0 0 0
108 Максим Нехочин Наманган 15 0 0 0
109 Манзура Мангетбаева Нукус 0 0 0 0
110 Маржона Раҳматқулова Шаҳрисибз 0 0 0 0
111 Мақсад Эсонжонов Фарғона 0 0 0 0
112 Маҳмуд Рустамов Фарғона 0 0 0 0
113 Маҳмуд Турдиев Жиззах 0 0 0 0
114 Мейирбек Ахунов 0 0 0 0
115 Меҳвариддин Абдусаломов Фарғона 0 0 0 0
116 Миржалол Орзиддинов Тошкент вилояти 0 0 0 0
117 Моҳирабону Муралиева Тошкент вилояти 19 0 0 0
118 Музаффар Маматхонов Наманган 0 0 0 0
119 Музаффар Файзулллаев Жиззах 18 6 0 0
120 Муродхон Аъзамжонов 0 0 0 0
121 Муҳаммадали Бахтиёров Хоразм 0 0 0 0
122 Муҳаммадали Нурматов 0 0 0 0
123 Муҳаммадали Турсунов Фарғона 0 0 0 0
124 Муҳаммадсултон Фозилов 0 0 0 0
125 Муҳриддин Йўлдошев Бухоро 0 0 0 0
126 Найим Қосимов Қарши 14 4 0 0
127 Нигора Муҳаммадиева Термиз 0 0 0 0
128 Никита Афиногенов Тошкент 17 0 0 0
129 Никита Мустафин Тошкент 0 0 0 0
130 Нилуфар Ғоибназарова Урганч 0 0 0 0
131 Одил Ўролов # 0 0 0 0
132 Ойбек Азамжонов 12 0 0 0
133 Ойбек Калахўжаев Тошкент 24 0 0 0
134 Олим Тўйчибоев Фарғона 9 7 0 0
135 Олим Абдувасилов Тошкент 22 0 0 0
136 Олим Толибжонов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
137 Отабек Қосимов Тошкент 26 0 0 0
138 Оятулло Хакимов Андижон 0 0 0 0
139 Оғабек Абдубарнаев Тошкент 2 0 0 0
140 Равшан Абдувоҳидов Қарши 14 3 0 1
141 Равшан Кападзе 0 0 0 0
142 Равшан Мавлонов Олмалиқ 30 0 0 0
143 Расул Фозилов Наманган 15 0 0 0
144 Раҳимбек Каримов Тошкент 15 3 0 0
145 Ришат Нуғмонов Тошкент 13 0 0 0
146 Розиябону Юсупова Тошкент 22 0 0 0
147 Руслан Самандаров Навоий 0 0 0 0
148 Руслан Серазетдинов Тошкент 4 0 0 0
149 Рустам Лутфуллин Тошкент 9 2 0 0
150 Рустам Мирзаев Қўқон 0 0 0 0
151 Рустам Тоғаев Тошкент 9 0 0 0
152 Рустам Чориев Термиз 14 5 0 2
153 Саидаҳрор Саидахматов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
154 Салоҳиддин Эшбоев 0 0 0 0
155 Санжар Назаров Тошкент 26 3 0 0
156 Санжар Раҳмонов Фарғона 24 0 0 0
157 Санжар Самандаров Тошкент 2 0 0 0
158 Санжар Шоюсупов Тошкент 9 0 0 0
159 Санжарбек Юлдашев Фарғона 0 0 0 0
160 Сардор Исматуллаев Тошкент 19 3 0 1
161 Сардор Миродилов Тошкент 20 0 0 0
162 Сардор Нишонбоев Тошкент 0 0 0 0
163 Сардор Узоқов 0 0 0 0
164 Сардор Эрназаров 0 0 0 0
165 Сардор Ҳакимов Самарқанд 16 0 0 0
166 Сардор Ҳасанбоев Янгиер 0 0 0 0
167 Султонмурод Улфатов Тошкент вилояти 18 0 0 0
168 Султонмурод Хожиев Жиззах 0 0 0 0
169 Суннатилла Якубов Жиззах 0 0 0 0
170 Сухроб Сатторов Шаҳрисабз 14 0 0 0
171 Темур Галеев  Тошкент 21 0 0 0
172 Темур Тўхтасинов Андижон 15 4 0 0
173 Тимур Гайнулин Тошкент 18 0 0 0
174 Тўрабек Суюнов Гулистон 16 5 0 1
175 Турғун Жумабоев Урганч 0 0 0 0
176 Умид Лутфуллаев Бухоро 0 0 0 0
177 Фарруҳ Аширбаев Нукус 0 0 0 0
178 Фарруҳ Юлдошов Тошкент 9 0 0 0
179 Фарруҳ Янсупов Тошкент 21 8 0 0
180 Фарҳод Усмонов Қарши 14 0 0 0
181 Фарҳод Хўжақулов Термиз 1 3 0 0
182 Феруз Достонов Жиззах 0 0 0 0
183 Фирдавс Норсафаров Қарши 13 1 0 1
184 Фирдавс Шерқулов # 0 0 0 0
185 Хабиб Қодиров Бухоро 0 0 0 0
186 Хайринисо Эркинова Тошкент 22 0 0 0
187 Хайрулла Норматов Жиззах 18 0 0 0
188 Хасан Набиев Тошкент 0 0 0 0
189 Хусан Худайбердиев Тошкент вилояти 0 0 0 0
190 Хуснора Жумаева Қарши 14 1 0 2
191 Шавкат Насибуллаев Наманган 22 3 0 0
192 Шавкат Раҳматов Бухоро 0 0 0 0
193 Шахбоз Ваҳобжонов Қўқон 0 0 0 0
194 Шаҳло Абилова Қарши 0 0 0 0
195 Шерзод Аъзамов Тошкент 18 0 0 0
196 Шерзод Камаров Самарқанд 16 0 0 0
197 Шерзод Қосимов Тошкент 9 3 0 0
198 Шохрух Акрамов Андижон 0 0 0 0
199 Шоҳнур Йўлдошев Гулистон 0 0 0 0
200 Шоҳрух Аъзамов Фарғона 19 0 0 0
201 Шоҳрух Мақсудов Тошкент 30 0 0 0
202 Шоҳруҳ Шокиров Фарғона 0 0 0 0
203 Шоҳруҳ Қаюмов Жиззах 18 0 0 0
204 Шухрат Мурадов Бухоро 0 0 0 0
205 Шуҳрат Мирзаев Жарқўрғон 0 0 0 0
206 Шуҳрат Ражабов Бухоро 19 3 0 2
207 Эдита Мирабидова   Тошкент 17 2 0 0
208 Элёр Турсунов Тошкент 16 3 0 0
209 Элнур Дониёров Қарши 21 0 0 0
210 Эркин Маматмўминов Жарқўрғон 0 0 0 0
211 Ғайрат Жўраев Наманган 18 1 0 0
212 Қувондиқ Дусчанов 0 0 0 0
213 Ҳасан Набиев 0 0 0 0
214 Ҳусан Музаффаров Тошкент 9 3 0 0
215 Ҳусниддин Баҳодиров Тошкент 24 0 0 0
216 Ҳусниддин Ўралов Ангрен 17 0 0 0
217 Ҳуснутдин Шодмонов Бухоро 9 0 0 0