23-tur
25.10.2021 (DU, 15:15)
Andijon
-
Nasaf
-
23-tur
24.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Paxtakor
-
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Mash’al
-
Navbahor
-
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Lokomotiv
-
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Turon
-
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 15:30)
Surxon
-
Qizilqum
-
23-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Metallurg
-
AGMK
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Andijon
2
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
2
Bunyodkor
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
-
Sho‘rtan
-
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Xorazm
-
Yangiyer
-
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Nasaf

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 15.10.2021 18:30 Nasaf 1 : 0 Metallurg
21-tur 02.10.2021 15:30 Mash’al 0 : 1 Nasaf
20-tur 27.09.2021 19:00 Nasaf 5 : 0 Bunyodkor
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 Nasaf 2 : 1 Qizilqum
17-tur 11.09.2021 19:00 Turon 0 : 2 Nasaf
16-tur 29.08.2021 19:00 Nasaf 0 : 1 Navbahor
15-tur 15.08.2021 20:00 AGMK 1 : 1 Nasaf
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Nasaf
13-tur 30.07.2021 00:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 0 Nasaf
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
11-tur 28.06.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Nasaf
9-tur 23.06.2021 20:00 Metallurg 2 : 1 Nasaf
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Andijon
7-tur 04.05.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Nasaf
6-tur 15.04.2021 18:20 Nasaf 6 : 0 Surxon
5-tur 10.04.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 2 Nasaf
4-tur 03.04.2021 18:30 Nasaf 4 : 0 Turon
3-tur 19.03.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Nasaf
2-tur 14.03.2021 18:30 Nasaf 1 : 1 AGMK
1-tur 10.03.2021 18:30 Nasaf 2 : 3 Paxtakor
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
13 Azamat Soibov 14 90 1 13
75 Shahzod Suyunov 2 2
35 Abduvohid Ne’matov 14 684 7 2 5
1 Umidjon Ergashev 18 1251 14 1 4 1 1
28 Sardor Sa’dullaev 16 90 1 1 14
5 G‘olib G‘aybullaev 18 1233 14 6 2 2 1 1 5
2 Alibek Davronov 5 12 2 3
34 Sherzod Nasrullaev 17 1522 17 1 3 6 9 1 1
41 Mirjalol Kosimov 0
88 Marko Stanoevich 20 1646 19 8 1 6 (1) 1 7 3
70 Abubakrrizo Turdialiyev 20 612 7 7 10 3 1 1 3
15 Jo‘rabek Mannonov 21 697 9 7 7 5 1 1 2
4 Xusniddin Aliqulov 20 1579 17 3 3 1 4 4 1
71 Jasur Jumaev 11 90 1 10
23 Javohir Baxtiyorov 0
92 Umar Eshmurodov 21 1880 21 1 1 1 2
8 Dilshod Saitov 18 1229 13 5 5 1 1 2
18 Bahrom Abdurahimov 17 735 8 7 6 3 2 2 1 1
77 Oybek Bozorov 18 1431 16 4 2 1 4 5 1 1
50 Shoxmalik Komilov 21 326 4 4 9 8 2 2 2
6 Murodbek Rahmatov 17 622 7 4 5 5 1 1 2 1
22 Akmal Mozgovoy 19 1702 19 2 2 2 4 1
75 Sherali Rasulov 0
55 Shaxzod Akromov 3 156 2 1 1
7 Doniyor Narzullaev 21 760 9 9 5 7 1
20 Suxrob Nurulloev 20 904 9 5 10 1 1 4 5 1
19 Husain Norchaev 21 1746 20 8 1 10 1 11
99 Andriya Kaluderovich 9 331 2 1 7 1 1
76 Muhriddin Zoirov 12 181 2 1 4 6
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor22173254
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona221010240
3AGMKAGMK22117440
4NasafNasaf21123639
5BunyodkorBunyodkor2296733
6LokomotivLokomotiv2296733
7NavbahorNavbahor2288632
8QizilqumQizilqum22710531
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19122278729
10MetallurgMetallurg22611519
11Mash’alMash’al22461218
12AndijonAndijon22461218
13SurxonSurxon21531318
14TuronTuron 22271313
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 15.10.2021 18:30 Nasaf 1 : 0 Metallurg
21-tur 02.10.2021 15:30 Mash’al 0 : 1 Nasaf
20-tur 27.09.2021 19:00 Nasaf 5 : 0 Bunyodkor
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 Nasaf 2 : 1 Qizilqum
17-tur 11.09.2021 19:00 Turon 0 : 2 Nasaf
16-tur 29.08.2021 19:00 Nasaf 0 : 1 Navbahor
15-tur 15.08.2021 20:00 AGMK 1 : 1 Nasaf
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Nasaf
13-tur 30.07.2021 00:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 0 Nasaf
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al