14-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Turon
-
14-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Navbahor
-
14-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
-
Qizilqum
-
14-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Surxon
-
14-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Lokomotiv
-
AGMK
-
14-tur
06.08.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Nasaf
-
14-tur
06.08.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
-
Bunyodkor
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Metallurg
1
Qizilqum
2
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Navbahor
2
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
1
Bunyodkor
0
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
AGMK
0
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
1
Turon
1
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
2
Surxon
1
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Nasaf
0
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 17:30)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Yangiyer
2
Olimpik
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
9-tur
03.06.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Dinamo
2
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jomboy
3
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Nasaf

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
13-tur 30.07.2021 00:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 0 Nasaf
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
11-tur 28.06.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Nasaf
9-tur 23.06.2021 20:00 Metallurg 2 : 1 Nasaf
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Andijon
7-tur 04.05.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Nasaf
6-tur 15.04.2021 18:20 Nasaf 6 : 0 Surxon
5-tur 10.04.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 2 Nasaf
4-tur 03.04.2021 18:30 Nasaf 4 : 0 Turon
3-tur 19.03.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Nasaf
2-tur 14.03.2021 18:30 Nasaf 1 : 1 AGMK
1-tur 10.03.2021 18:30 Nasaf 2 : 3 Paxtakor
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
75 Shahzod Suyunov 1 1
13 Azamat Soibov 7 90 1 6
35 Abduvohid Ne’matov 12 684 7 2 3
1 Umidjon Ergashev 10 531 6 1 4 1 1
5 G‘olib G‘aybullaev 12 784 9 2 1 2 1 1 4
2 Alibek Davronov 1 1
34 Sherzod Nasrullaev 11 982 11 1 2 4 6 1
41 Mirjalol Kosimov 0
88 Marko Stanoevich 13 1105 13 4 5 (1) 5 2
15 Jo‘rabek Mannonov 13 616 8 6 2 3 2
70 Abubakrrizo Turdialiyev 13 438 5 5 5 3 1 1 1
4 Xusniddin Aliqulov 12 928 10 2 2 1
71 Jasur Jumaev 6 90 1 5
23 Javohir Baxtiyorov 0
92 Umar Eshmurodov 13 1160 13 1 2
28 Sardor Sa’dullaev 9 90 1 8
18 Bahrom Abdurahimov 11 363 3 3 5 3 1 1 1
77 Oybek Bozorov 11 815 9 2 2 2 2
50 Shoxmalik Komilov 13 292 4 4 2 7 2 2 2
6 Murodbek Rahmatov 12 510 6 4 4 2 1 1 1
75 Sherali Rasulov 0
22 Akmal Mozgovoy 12 1080 12 2 2
55 Shaxzod Akromov 3 156 2 1 1
7 Doniyor Narzullaev 13 308 3 3 3 7 1
20 Suxrob Nurulloev 12 431 4 3 7 1 1
8 Dilshod Saitov 10 609 6 1 4 1
99 Andriya Kaluderovich 1 32 1
25 Muhriddin Zoirov 12 181 2 1 4 6
19 Husain Norchaev 13 1134 13 4 7 7
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor13112035
2AGMKAGMK1382326
3So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1366124
4NasafNasaf1372423
5QizilqumQizilqum1365223
6BunyodkorBunyodkor1353518
7LokomotivLokomotiv1353518
8NavbahorNavbahor1345417
9MetallurgMetallurg1351716
10Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121343615
11Mash’alMash’al1333712
12TuronTuron 131578
13AndijonAndijon132298
14SurxonSurxon132298
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
13-tur 30.07.2021 00:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 0 Nasaf
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
11-tur 28.06.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Nasaf
9-tur 23.06.2021 20:00 Metallurg 2 : 1 Nasaf
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Andijon
7-tur 04.05.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Nasaf
6-tur 15.04.2021 18:20 Nasaf 6 : 0 Surxon
5-tur 10.04.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 2 Nasaf
4-tur 03.04.2021 18:30 Nasaf 4 : 0 Turon