23-tur
25.10.2021 (DU, 15:15)
Andijon
-
Nasaf
-
23-tur
24.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Paxtakor
-
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Mash’al
-
Navbahor
-
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Lokomotiv
-
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Turon
-
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 15:30)
Surxon
-
Qizilqum
-
23-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Metallurg
-
AGMK
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Andijon
2
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
2
Bunyodkor
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
-
Sho‘rtan
-
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Xorazm
-
Yangiyer
-
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Qizilqum

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 16.10.2021 16:15 Paxtakor 4 : 2 Qizilqum
21-tur 03.10.2021 18:15 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Turon
20-tur 26.09.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Qizilqum
19-tur 20.09.2021 19:00 Qizilqum 0 : 0 AGMK
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 Nasaf 2 : 1 Qizilqum
17-tur 11.09.2021 19:00 Qizilqum 0 : 0 Lokomotiv
16-tur 25.08.2021 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 1 Qizilqum
15-tur 14.08.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
14-tur 07.08.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Qizilqum
13-tur 01.08.2021 20:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Qizilqum
12-tur 02.07.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 0 Mash’al
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
6-tur 22.06.2021 20:00 AGMK 1 : 2 Qizilqum
10-tur 18.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Surxon
9-tur 19.05.2021 19:45 Qizilqum 0 : 1 Paxtakor
8-tur 13.05.2021 18:45 Turon 0 : 1 Qizilqum
7-tur 04.05.2021 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Navbahor
5-tur 10.04.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 2 Nasaf
4-tur 03.04.2021 16:15 Lokomotiv 1 : 1 Qizilqum
3-tur 19.03.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 1 So‘g‘diyona
2-tur 15.03.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Qizilqum
1-tur 11.03.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Andijon

Yarim himoyachilar

21

Axror Umarjonov

O‘zbekiston

9

Bexruz Sadilloyev

O‘zbekiston

6

Erkin Boydullaev

O‘zbekiston

44

Humoyun Abdualimov

O‘zbekiston

15

Husan Rasulov

O‘zbekiston

99

Ibrohim Muxtorov

O‘zbekiston

32

Ilhomjon Kenjaev

O‘zbekiston

20

Islom Kenjaboev

O‘zbekiston

27

Jahongir Husanov

O‘zbekiston

19

Jamshid Hasanov

O‘zbekiston

18

Jasur Azimov

O‘zbekiston

4

Mirjalol Qosimov

O‘zbekiston

42

Og'abek Tojiyev

O‘zbekiston

33

Shahzod Turopov

O‘zbekiston

11

Shamsiddin Sagdullayev

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Ignatiy Nesterov 22 1980 22 1
37 Ibrohim Rahmatov 0
22 Artyom Makosin 22 22
25 Azizbek Usmonov 19 300 3 2 14 1
75 Oleg Tolmasov 21 1689 19 1 2 1 1 5
21 Muhsinjon Ubaydullaev 16 1148 13 2 2 1 2 2 4 1
23 Sherali Jo‘raev 12 689 7 3 4 1 2
20 Islom To‘xtaxo‘jaev 21 1890 21 1 1 6
14 Fayzullo Qambarov 21 1120 13 2 1 7 5
71 Timur Nabiyev 8 8
17 Salim Mustafoev 21 1637 18 1 2 1 1 3 4 2
99 Ibrohim Muxtorov 1 1
15 Husan Rasulov 3 3
42 Og'abek Tojiyev 0
27 Jahongir Husanov 0
44 Humoyun Abdualimov 17 5 2 15
18 Jasur Azimov 21 1135 13 9 4 4 1 1 3
19 Jamshid Hasanov 22 1054 13 10 7 2 1 2 3 2
6 Erkin Boydullaev 21 1890 21 5 5 6
4 Mirjalol Qosimov 19 161 1 5 13
33 Shahzod Turopov 1 65 1 1
20 Islom Kenjaboev 10 892 10 1 2
11 Shamsiddin Sagdullayev 12 27 1 11
32 Ilhomjon Kenjaev 5 22 1 4
9 Bexruz Sadilloyev 20 193 11 9 1
21 Axror Umarjonov 3 3
77 Azamat Maksumov 0
19 Qadamboy Nurmetov 0
36 Jamshid Baxshulloev 0
30 Elguja Grigalashvili 21 1718 19 4 1 1 9 (1) 1 10 3
10 Mate Vatsadze 22 1547 18 7 4 5 5 2
8 Giorgi Kuxianidze 22 1854 21 2 1 1 1 2 1
92 Vladislav Aleksin 9 45 4 5
24 Bobomurod Bozorov 0
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor22173254
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona221010240
3AGMKAGMK22117440
4NasafNasaf21123639
5BunyodkorBunyodkor2296733
6LokomotivLokomotiv2296733
7NavbahorNavbahor2288632
8QizilqumQizilqum22710531
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19122278729
10MetallurgMetallurg22611519
11Mash’alMash’al22461218
12AndijonAndijon22461218
13SurxonSurxon21531318
14TuronTuron 22271313
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 16.10.2021 16:15 Paxtakor 4 : 2 Qizilqum
21-tur 03.10.2021 18:15 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Turon
20-tur 26.09.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Qizilqum
19-tur 20.09.2021 19:00 Qizilqum 0 : 0 AGMK
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 Nasaf 2 : 1 Qizilqum
17-tur 11.09.2021 19:00 Qizilqum 0 : 0 Lokomotiv
16-tur 25.08.2021 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 1 Qizilqum
15-tur 14.08.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
14-tur 07.08.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Qizilqum
13-tur 01.08.2021 20:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Qizilqum