13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Qizilqum
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
1
Bunyodkor
0
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
AGMK
0
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
1
Turon
1
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
2
Surxon
1
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Nasaf
0
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
2
Metallurg
0
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Mash’al
0
11-tur
28.06.2021 (DU, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Nasaf
2
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Andijon
2
AGMK
3
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
4
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Navbahor
2
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 17:30)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Yangiyer
-
Olimpik
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
9-tur
03.06.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Dinamo
2
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jomboy
3
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Bunyodkor

  • Toshkent
  • 2006
  • Toshkent sh., Bunyodkor Shoh ko‘chasi, 47
  • www.fcbunyodkor.com
  • "Bunyodkor" stadioni
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Surxon 1 : 5 Bunyodkor
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
10-tur 19.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 3 Bunyodkor
9-tur 18.05.2021 19:45 Bunyodkor 0 : 0 Navbahor
8-tur 14.05.2021 18:55 AGMK 3 : 1 Bunyodkor
7-tur 04.05.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Nasaf
6-tur 16.04.2021 18:15 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
5-tur 08.04.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 2 : 2 So‘g‘diyona
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
3-tur 20.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Andijon
2-tur 16.03.2021 18:30 Metallurg 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
1-tur 10.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al

Yarim himoyachilar

30

Abdulla Abdullaev

O‘zbekiston

6

Avazbek O‘lmasaliev

O‘zbekiston

9

Farrux Ikromov

O‘zbekiston

21

G'ayrat Azizxo'jayev

O‘zbekiston

30

Ibrohim Ibragimov

O‘zbekiston

13

Lutfulla To‘raev

O‘zbekiston

32

Mironshoh Sattorov

O‘zbekiston

29

Muzaffar Olimjonov

O‘zbekiston

19

Nurillo To‘xtasinov

O‘zbekiston

17

Odiljon Abdurahmonov

Qirg`iziston

11

Rasul Yo‘ldoshev

O‘zbekiston

8

Sanjar Rashidov

O‘zbekiston

93

Sirojiddin Bashriddinov

O‘zbekiston

34

Suxrob Izzatov

O‘zbekiston

48

Valeriy Akopov

O‘zbekiston

10

Xurshid G‘iyosov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
71 Sarvar Karimov 8 8
91 Zafar Safaev 5 90 1 4
1 Ravshanbek Yagudin 13 1080 12 1 2
4 Davronjon Ergashev 12 1036 12 1 4
7 Farxod Miraxmatov 9 79 5 4
37 Muhammadodil Qahramonov 13 394 4 1 4 5
24 Bek Abdullaev 3 3
26 Ulug‘bek Abdullaev 6 428 5 3 1
35 Azizbek Pirmuhamedov 1 2 1
5 Xurshidbek Ubaydullayev 3 3
30 Dian Talxatov 6 4 1 5
19 Nurillo To‘xtasinov 12 1074 12 1 2 1 3 4
48 Valeriy Akopov 2 2
9 Farrux Ikromov 13 670 7 5 6 3 1 4 2
29 Muzaffar Olimjonov 0
34 Suxrob Izzatov 11 550 6 3 3 2 1 1
32 Mironshoh Sattorov 0
6 Avazbek O‘lmasaliev 12 450 5 7 1
7 Sunnatulla Abdullajonov 12 346 4 3 4 4
30 Abdulla Abdullaev 13 1166 13 1 1
93 Sirojiddin Bashriddinov 1 1
13 Lutfulla To‘raev 13 954 11 2 2 3
10 Xurshid G‘iyosov 13 1151 13 4 (3) 1 4
8 Sanjar Rashidov 12 301 3 3 6 3 1
30 Ibrohim Ibragimov 5 268 3 1 2 1
11 Rasul Yo‘ldoshev 11 820 9 2 2
21 G'ayrat Azizxo'jayev 1 1
17 Odiljon Abdurahmonov 12 695 8 2 4 1 1 2 1
14 Mirjahon Mirahmadov 12 754 9 6 1 2 3 1 4 4
49 Ibrohim Tomiva 11 409 4 2 6 1 4 4 1 1
22 Shaxboz Erkinov 11 231 2 2 7 2 2 2 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor13112035
2AGMKAGMK1382326
3So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1366124
4NasafNasaf1372423
5QizilqumQizilqum1255220
6BunyodkorBunyodkor1353518
7LokomotivLokomotiv1353518
8MetallurgMetallurg1251616
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121243515
10NavbahorNavbahor1235414
11Mash’alMash’al1333712
12TuronTuron 131578
13AndijonAndijon132298
14SurxonSurxon132298
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Surxon 1 : 5 Bunyodkor
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
10-tur 19.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 3 Bunyodkor
9-tur 18.05.2021 19:45 Bunyodkor 0 : 0 Navbahor
8-tur 14.05.2021 18:55 AGMK 3 : 1 Bunyodkor
7-tur 04.05.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Nasaf
6-tur 16.04.2021 18:15 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
5-tur 08.04.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 2 : 2 So‘g‘diyona
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Bunyodkor