23-tur
25.10.2021 (DU, 15:15)
Andijon
-
Nasaf
-
23-tur
24.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Paxtakor
-
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Mash’al
-
Navbahor
-
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Lokomotiv
-
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Turon
-
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 15:30)
Surxon
-
Qizilqum
-
23-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Metallurg
-
AGMK
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Andijon
2
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
2
Bunyodkor
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
-
Sho‘rtan
-
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Xorazm
-
Yangiyer
-
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Bunyodkor

  • Toshkent
  • 2006
  • Toshkent sh., Bunyodkor Shoh ko‘chasi, 47
  • www.fcbunyodkor.com
  • "Bunyodkor" stadioni
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 17.10.2021 17:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
21-tur 02.10.2021 18:00 Bunyodkor 1 : 1 AGMK
20-tur 27.09.2021 19:00 Nasaf 5 : 0 Bunyodkor
19-tur 21.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 3 : 2 Lokomotiv
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
16-tur 26.08.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 4 Bunyodkor
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Metallurg
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Surxon 1 : 5 Bunyodkor
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
10-tur 19.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 3 Bunyodkor
9-tur 18.05.2021 19:45 Bunyodkor 0 : 0 Navbahor
8-tur 14.05.2021 18:55 AGMK 3 : 1 Bunyodkor
7-tur 04.05.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Nasaf
6-tur 16.04.2021 18:15 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
5-tur 08.04.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 2 : 2 So‘g‘diyona
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
3-tur 20.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Andijon
2-tur 16.03.2021 18:30 Metallurg 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
1-tur 10.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al

Yarim himoyachilar

30

Abdulla Abdullaev

O‘zbekiston

6

Avazbek O‘lmasaliev

O‘zbekiston

52

Bilol Tupliyev

O‘zbekiston

9

Farrux Ikromov

O‘zbekiston

21

G'ayrat Azizxo'jayev

O‘zbekiston

30

Ibrohim Ibragimov

O‘zbekiston

13

Lutfulla To‘raev

O‘zbekiston

32

Mironshoh Sattorov

O‘zbekiston

29

Muzaffar Olimjonov

O‘zbekiston

19

Nurillo To‘xtasinov

O‘zbekiston

17

Odiljon Abdurahmonov

Qirg`iziston

11

Rasul Yo‘ldoshev

O‘zbekiston

8

Sanjar Rashidov

O‘zbekiston

93

Sirojiddin Bashriddinov

O‘zbekiston

34

Suxrob Izzatov

O‘zbekiston

33

Umarali Rahmonaliyev

O‘zbekiston

54

Umid Sultonov

O‘zbekiston

48

Valeriy Akopov

O‘zbekiston

10

Xurshid G‘iyosov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
71 Sarvar Karimov 15 584 6 1 8 1
91 Zafar Safaev 9 270 3 6
1 Ravshanbek Yagudin 20 1126 13 1 7 2
5 Xurshidbek Ubaydullayev 13 124 2 2 11
7 Farxod Miraxmatov 17 288 2 2 11 4 2
3 Dian Talxatov 14 4 1 13
4 Davronjon Ergashev 19 1626 19 3 1 2 3 5
37 Muhammadodil Qahramonov 21 445 4 1 9 8
26 Ulug‘bek Abdullaev 15 1116 13 6 1 1 1
24 Bek Abdullaev 5 5
35 Azizbek Pirmuhamedov 8 2 1 7
21 G'ayrat Azizxo'jayev 9 9
6 Avazbek O‘lmasaliev 21 1236 14 2 7 2
93 Sirojiddin Bashriddinov 1 1
13 Lutfulla To‘raev 20 1575 18 3 2 1 3 4 4
30 Abdulla Abdullaev 22 1976 22 1 1
8 Sanjar Rashidov 20 456 3 3 14 3 2 2 2
30 Ibrohim Ibragimov 13 889 10 2 1 2 1 1 2
10 Xurshid G‘iyosov 21 1745 20 9 1 5 (4) 2 7 1
11 Rasul Yo‘ldoshev 12 889 10 3 2 1 1
9 Farrux Ikromov 16 925 10 6 6 6 2 8 2
17 Odiljon Abdurahmonov 20 1314 15 6 1 4 1 1 2 5
54 Umid Sultonov 2 8 2
19 Nurillo To‘xtasinov 19 1602 18 2 1 3 4 7 5 1
48 Valeriy Akopov 4 4
33 Umarali Rahmonaliyev 7 85 1 1 1 5 1
52 Bilol Tupliyev 1 1
29 Muzaffar Olimjonov 0
34 Suxrob Izzatov 19 937 11 6 4 4 1 1 2 1
32 Mironshoh Sattorov 0
7 Sunnatulla Abdullajonov 22 1020 12 7 6 4 2 1 3
14 Mirjahon Mirahmadov 19 1299 16 10 1 2 6 2 8 4
22 Shaxboz Erkinov 20 531 4 2 14 2 2 2 2
49 Ibrohim Tomiva 20 1215 13 3 6 1 6 2 8 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor22173254
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona221010240
3AGMKAGMK22117440
4NasafNasaf21123639
5BunyodkorBunyodkor2296733
6LokomotivLokomotiv2296733
7NavbahorNavbahor2288632
8QizilqumQizilqum22710531
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19122278729
10MetallurgMetallurg22611519
11Mash’alMash’al22461218
12AndijonAndijon22461218
13SurxonSurxon21531318
14TuronTuron 22271313
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 17.10.2021 17:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
21-tur 02.10.2021 18:00 Bunyodkor 1 : 1 AGMK
20-tur 27.09.2021 19:00 Nasaf 5 : 0 Bunyodkor
19-tur 21.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 3 : 2 Lokomotiv
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
16-tur 26.08.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 4 Bunyodkor
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Metallurg
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Bunyodkor