19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
-
Navbahor
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
-
Paxtakor
-
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
16-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
0
Navbahor
1
16-tur
27.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
3
Turon
1
16-tur
26.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
AGMK
0
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Xorazm
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Aral Samali
-
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
-
G‘ijduvon
-
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Mash’al

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 14.09.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Mash’al
17-tur 09.09.2021 16:45 Mash’al 0 : 1 Andijon
16-tur 25.08.2021 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Mash’al
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 0 : 1 Paxtakor
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
13-tur 30.07.2021 20:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Surxon
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al
12-tur 02.07.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 0 Mash’al
11-tur 25.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 0 Mash’al
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Mash’al
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Mash’al 2 : 1 AGMK
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Mash’al 1 : 4 Lokomotiv
6-tur 15.04.2021 18:20 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 2 Mash’al
5-tur 09.04.2021 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
4-tur 01.04.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 1 Mash’al
3-tur 20.03.2021 17:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Metallurg
2-tur 15.03.2021 18:30 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Mash’al
1-tur 10.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al

Yarim himoyachilar

6

Abdumalik Norqobilov

O‘zbekiston

88

Asadbek Jo‘raqulov

O‘zbekiston

29

Asliddin Rahimov

O‘zbekiston

77

Ibrohim No‘’monov

O‘zbekiston

7

Ifeani Ifeani

Nigeriya

25

Islom Asilbekov

O‘zbekiston

26

Jasur Qurbonov

O‘zbekiston

5

Najmiddin Normurodov

O‘zbekiston

9

Oybek Nurmatov*

O‘zbekiston

19

Qahramon Bahodirov

O‘zbekiston

19

Sardor Abduraimov

O‘zbekiston

13

Shaxzod Shaymanov

O‘zbekiston

22

Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev

O‘zbekiston

69

Xushnudbek Bozorov

O‘zbekiston

67

Zoir Tursunov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
12 Shohruh Eshbo‘taev 17 1260 14 3
30 Asrbek Yo‘ldoshev 0
31 Amon Bakayev 0
35 Dostonbek To‘xtaboev 3 90 1 2
1 Botir Nosirov 18 360 4 14
2 Zafar Akramov 17 844 10 7 4 3 1 1 2 2
14 Muhammadjon Sultonov 0
15 Muhammadali Aliqulov 13 847 9 2 2 1
18 Abbos Shodmonov 16 768 10 5 4 2
27 Muxammad Yuldashev 16 1026 12 10 4 2 1
17 Jamoliddin Ubaydullaev 17 1423 16 1 1 3 1 4 4
33 Sirojiddin Allayev 11 635 7 1 3 1 1 2
3 Doston Foteev 0
23 Samandar Shukurillaev 15 1267 14 1 2 1
19 Qahramon Bahodirov 6 247 3 3 2 1
77 Ibrohim No‘’monov 10 159 7 3
13 Shaxzod Shaymanov 18 701 6 2 11 1 1 1 1
29 Asliddin Rahimov 0
9 Oybek Nurmatov* 18 394 5 5 5 8 2
67 Zoir Tursunov 3 28 1 2
69 Xushnudbek Bozorov 0
88 Asadbek Jo‘raqulov 2 90 1 1
5 Najmiddin Normurodov 11 312 4 1 1 6
6 Abdumalik Norqobilov 2 95 1 1
26 Jasur Qurbonov 0
22 Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev 17 1069 12 3 2 3 1 3 4 2
19 Sardor Abduraimov 12 921 10 5 2 1 2 3 1
7 Ifeani Ifeani 17 1338 15 2 2 6
25 Islom Asilbekov 0
8 Ibe Mikael Okoro 15 604 8 7 2 5 3 1
10 Okvara Godvin Chika 5 383 4 1 1 1 2 3 2
9 Humoyun Murtozaev 17 1263 14 5 2 1 (2) 1 3 3
99 Jahongir Abdusalomov 11 192 2 1 2 7
20 Xudoyorxon Sa’dullaev 17 715 8 7 7 2
21 Mitchel Uilyams 7 103 1 1 3 3 1
28 Jaloliddin Bahodirov 0
11 Samuel Chigozi 18 1325 15 4 2 1 4 4 1
97 Ruslan Xojiyev 7 112 1 2 4
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor18153048
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1897234
3AGMKAGMK1895432
4NasafNasaf1893630
5BunyodkorBunyodkor1885529
6LokomotivLokomotiv1875626
7QizilqumQizilqum1868426
8NavbahorNavbahor1867525
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121856721
10MetallurgMetallurg18611119
11Mash’alMash’al1845917
12SurxonSurxon18421214
13TuronTuron 18261012
14AndijonAndijon18331212
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 14.09.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Mash’al
17-tur 09.09.2021 16:45 Mash’al 0 : 1 Andijon
16-tur 25.08.2021 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Mash’al
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 0 : 1 Paxtakor
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
13-tur 30.07.2021 20:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Surxon
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al
12-tur 02.07.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 0 Mash’al
11-tur 25.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 0 Mash’al
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Mash’al