19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
-
Navbahor
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
-
Paxtakor
-
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
16-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
0
Navbahor
1
16-tur
27.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
3
Turon
1
16-tur
26.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
AGMK
0
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Xorazm
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Aral Samali
-
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
-
G‘ijduvon
-
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Andijon

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 15.09.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 2 Metallurg
17-tur 09.09.2021 16:45 Mash’al 0 : 1 Andijon
16-tur 26.08.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 4 Bunyodkor
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Andijon
14-tur 07.08.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Qizilqum
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Turon
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Andijon 2 : 3 AGMK
6-tur 23.06.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Andijon
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Andijon
9-tur 17.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Lokomotiv
8-tur 11.05.2021 18:55 So‘g‘diyona 4 : 1 Andijon
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
5-tur 08.04.2021 18:30 Metallurg 2 : 0 Andijon
4-tur 01.04.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 1 Mash’al
3-tur 20.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Andijon
2-tur 16.03.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 0 Surxon
1-tur 11.03.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Andijon

Himoyachilar

18

Abdug‘ani Kamolov

O‘zbekiston

85

Abdulatif Oybekov

O‘zbekiston

37

Abdulaziz Mahammadjonov

O‘zbekiston

5

Abdulvohid G‘ulomov

O‘zbekiston

57

Ahmadullo Muqimjonov

O‘zbekiston

3

Azamat Isroilov

O‘zbekiston

8

Baxtiyorjon Qosimov

O‘zbekiston

6

Ibrohim Otaxonov

O‘zbekiston

25

Islombek Mamatkazin

O‘zbekiston

2

Kemran Najafaliev

O‘zbekiston

23

Mardon Abdullaev

O‘zbekiston

27

Mirkomil Lokaev

O‘zbekiston

55

Muhammadali Jo'rayev

O‘zbekiston

53

Odil Rustambekov

O‘zbekiston

49

Plamen Dimov

Bolgariya

2

Sardorbek Xursandov

O‘zbekiston

31

Shovkat Nurmuxamedov

O‘zbekiston

28

Sunnatiloh Hamidjonov

O‘zbekiston

4

Usmonali Ismonaliev

O‘zbekiston

Yarim himoyachilar

11

Abdulhay Ismoilov

O‘zbekiston

28

Abdurahmon Komilov

O‘zbekiston

47

Abduvohid Oxtoyev

O‘zbekiston

22

Asilbek Aysarov

O‘zbekiston

70

Diyor Rahimqulov

O‘zbekiston

33

Doniyor Abdumannopov

O‘zbekiston

17

Farxod Sohibjonov

O‘zbekiston

19

Jasur Jaloliddinov

O‘zbekiston

99

Kamron Saidazimov

O‘zbekiston

70

Muhammad Isaev

O‘zbekiston

39

Muhammadjon Umarov

O‘zbekiston

26

Muhammadkarim Toirov

O‘zbekiston

19

Sardor Karimov

O‘zbekiston

6

Sherzod G‘ulomjonov

O‘zbekiston

10

Vladislav Vasilyev

Qozog‘iston

29

Xojiakbar Mo'minov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Nizomiddin Ziyovutdinov 16 1260 14 2 3
59 Jasurbek Umrzoqov 5 90 1 4
12 Anvarjon Nazirov 1 1
1 Asilbek Omonov 3 3
1 Eldor Adhamov 13 630 7 6 1
96 Alisher Jo'raboyev 0
32 Javohir Qilichev 12 90 1 11
31 Shovkat Nurmuxamedov 0
53 Odil Rustambekov 0
5 Abdulvohid G‘ulomov 13 934 10 1 3 6
25 Islombek Mamatkazin 0
85 Abdulatif Oybekov 0
5 Xurshidbek Ubaydullayev 9 124 2 2 7
37 Abdulaziz Mahammadjonov 0
6 Ibrohim Otaxonov 17 643 7 3 3 7 4
8 Baxtiyorjon Qosimov 16 1069 12 1 1 3 1 1 3
57 Ahmadullo Muqimjonov 0
55 Muhammadali Jo'rayev 0
4 Usmonali Ismonaliev 16 1267 14 1 1 4 (1) 4 4
28 Sunnatiloh Hamidjonov 12 627 7 1 1 4 3
27 Mirkomil Lokaev 1 1
2 Sardorbek Xursandov 8 529 6 1 2 2
3 Azamat Isroilov 6 325 4 4 1 1
23 Mardon Abdullaev 4 122 2 2 2
49 Plamen Dimov 16 1440 16 6 1
18 Abdug‘ani Kamolov 15 1029 12 3 1 2 1
2 Kemran Najafaliev 4 4
99 Kamron Saidazimov 16 419 4 4 6 6
70 Diyor Rahimqulov 18 1325 13 4 5 1 1 2 3
6 Sherzod G‘ulomjonov 12 377 5 5 3 4
10 Vladislav Vasilyev 5 338 3 1 2 1 1
26 Muhammadkarim Toirov 12 124 2 2 2 8 2
29 Xojiakbar Mo'minov 0
39 Muhammadjon Umarov 0
47 Abduvohid Oxtoyev 0
17 Farxod Sohibjonov 17 274 1 1 11 5
19 Jasur Jaloliddinov 17 1209 14 4 3 (1) 1 2 4
70 Muhammad Isaev 15 389 6 6 2 7 2
28 Abdurahmon Komilov 4 4
22 Asilbek Aysarov 0
19 Sardor Karimov 1 1
33 Doniyor Abdumannopov 12 1019 11 1 1 2 3 2
11 Abdulhay Ismoilov 15 225 1 1 8 6 1 1 1
20 Izzatillo Abdulxaqov 14 196 8 6 1 1 2
14 Vasiliy Sovpel 5 281 4 3 1
99 Jamshid Hamidov 1 1
24 Jamshid Shahobiddinov 0
56 Maqsadbek Abdullayev 0
14 Doniyor Ismoilov 18 700 8 6 8 2 1 1 2
9 Pavel Zabelin 6 454 5 1 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor18153048
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1897234
3AGMKAGMK1895432
4NasafNasaf1893630
5BunyodkorBunyodkor1885529
6LokomotivLokomotiv1875626
7QizilqumQizilqum1868426
8NavbahorNavbahor1867525
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121856721
10MetallurgMetallurg18611119
11Mash’alMash’al1845917
12SurxonSurxon18421214
13TuronTuron 18261012
14AndijonAndijon18331212
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 15.09.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 2 Metallurg
17-tur 09.09.2021 16:45 Mash’al 0 : 1 Andijon
16-tur 26.08.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 4 Bunyodkor
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Andijon
14-tur 07.08.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Qizilqum
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Turon
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Andijon 2 : 3 AGMK
6-tur 23.06.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Andijon
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Andijon