13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Qizilqum
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
1
Bunyodkor
0
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
AGMK
0
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
1
Turon
1
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
2
Surxon
1
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Nasaf
0
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
2
Metallurg
0
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Mash’al
0
11-tur
28.06.2021 (DU, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Nasaf
2
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Andijon
2
AGMK
3
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
4
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Navbahor
2
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 17:30)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Yangiyer
-
Olimpik
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
9-tur
03.06.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Dinamo
2
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jomboy
3
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

AGMK

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 0 AGMK
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Andijon 2 : 3 AGMK
6-tur 22.06.2021 20:00 AGMK 1 : 2 Qizilqum
10-tur 19.06.2021 20:00 AGMK 2 : 0 Metallurg
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Mash’al 2 : 1 AGMK
8-tur 14.05.2021 18:55 AGMK 3 : 1 Bunyodkor
5-tur 10.05.2021 18:40 Turon 0 : 1 AGMK
7-tur 06.05.2021 17:00 Surxon 0 : 1 AGMK
4-tur 02.04.2021 18:30 AGMK 2 : 1 Navbahor
3-tur 18.03.2021 18:30 AGMK 0 : 3 Paxtakor
2-tur 14.03.2021 18:30 Nasaf 1 : 1 AGMK
1-tur 09.03.2021 18:30 AGMK 2 : 1 Lokomotiv
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
32 Suxrob Sultonov 9 411 4 1 4
35 Valijon Raximov 9 90 1 8 1
1 Botirali Ergashev 9 579 7 1 2 3
2 Akramjon Komilov 10 900 10 3 1
19 Sheroz Jalolov 0
15 Abbos Otaxonov 12 460 5 3 4 1
7 Sardor Rahmonov 10 627 8 2 1 1 1 1 4
77 Dilshod Ahmadaliev 10 750 8 1 2 1 1
29 Vladimir Kozak 8 186 1 2 5 1
20 Mirg‘iyoz Suleymanov 12 256 3 1 3 6
8 Boburbek Yo‘ldoshev 12 885 10 1 2 1 1 1
28 Shoxruh Gadoyev 9 445 5 5 4 2 2 1
23 Yovan Jokich 10 900 10 1 1 2 2 1
94 Elvin Fortes 12 679 8 5 4 3 3 1
10 Xusniddin G‘ofurov 10 562 5 3 5 2 2
30 Jasurbek Umarov 5 3 1 4
26 Sunnatillo Abdug‘aniev 2 2
5 Dilshod Jo‘raev 11 376 3 1 4 4 1 1 3
22 Sanjar Shoahmedov 12 478 5 3 5 2 1 1 2
17 Sanjar Tursunov 12 975 11 7 1 4 (3) 1 5 3
11 Murodjon Toshmatov 12 649 8 4 3 1 4 4
4 Mirjamol Qosimov 12 452 7 7 3 2 2 2 2
18 Aleksandr Kasyan 12 940 11 6 1 4 1 5 3
72 Martin Boakye 12 1018 12 3 2 2 2
9 Zafar Polvonov 12 249 1 1 10 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor13112035
2AGMKAGMK1382326
3So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1366124
4NasafNasaf1372423
5QizilqumQizilqum1255220
6BunyodkorBunyodkor1353518
7LokomotivLokomotiv1353518
8MetallurgMetallurg1251616
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121243515
10NavbahorNavbahor1235414
11Mash’alMash’al1333712
12TuronTuron 131578
13AndijonAndijon132298
14SurxonSurxon132298
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 0 AGMK
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Andijon 2 : 3 AGMK
6-tur 22.06.2021 20:00 AGMK 1 : 2 Qizilqum
10-tur 19.06.2021 20:00 AGMK 2 : 0 Metallurg
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Mash’al 2 : 1 AGMK
8-tur 14.05.2021 18:55 AGMK 3 : 1 Bunyodkor
5-tur 10.05.2021 18:40 Turon 0 : 1 AGMK
7-tur 06.05.2021 17:00 Surxon 0 : 1 AGMK
4-tur 02.04.2021 18:30 AGMK 2 : 1 Navbahor