23-tur
25.10.2021 (DU, 15:15)
Andijon
-
Nasaf
-
23-tur
24.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Paxtakor
-
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Mash’al
-
Navbahor
-
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Lokomotiv
-
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
3
Turon
1
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 15:30)
Surxon
1
Qizilqum
0
23-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Metallurg
0
AGMK
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Andijon
2
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
2
Bunyodkor
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Sho‘rtan
1
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Yangiyer
1
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

G‘ijduvon

  • Markaziy
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
3-tur 29.04.2021 17:00 Nurafshon 2 : 2 G‘ijduvon
2-tur 25.04.2021 17:00 Dinamo 5 : 0 G‘ijduvon
1-tur 21.04.2021 16:30 G‘ijduvon 2 : 3 Surxon
Saralash. Uchinchi bosqich 15.04.2021 16:00 Chig‘atoy 1 : 3 G‘ijduvon
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich 04.04.2021 15:00 G‘ijduvon 0 : 1 Rubin
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich 28.03.2021 15:00 G‘ijduvon 3 : 1 Jomboy
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Musurmon Xolmirzayev 0
1 Asadullaxon Polvonov 6 143 1 1 4
12 Rustam Shokirov 0
12 Javohir Komilov 6 397 5 1 1
43 Olimjon Pirmatov 2 2
18 Nurali Padarov 2 180 2
4 Shavkat Rahmatov 6 227 2 1 4
5 Farrux Jo'rayev 6 472 6 2 1
25 Maqsudjon Mahmudov 6 451 5 1 1 1 1 4
16 Sunnatillo Rustamov 6 540 6 1 1
14 Asiljon Mansurov 6 225 3 2 1 2 1
22 Sanjar Ahmedov 6 408 5 5 1 1
15 Islom Boysariyev 3 8 1 2 1
13 Asilbek Mirzayorov 0
18 Ja’far Ismoilov 4 310 4 2 2 2
11 Said Ashurov 2 74 2
20 Aziz Ahmedov 6 114 1 1 4 1
3 Ramis Begishev 6 540 6
7 Durbek Kamolov 5 331 5 3 1 1
6 Estevan Ospina Xuan Beserra 2 112 1 1
8 Dostonbek Bahromov 4 325 4 1 1
57 Shuhrat Ne’matov 3 24 1 2
17 Abbos Ikromov 0
17 Doston Ibroximov 6 95 1 1 4 1
22 Sherzod Qodirov 3 261 3 1 1 1
20 Nodirbek Yo'ldoshev 0
23 Diyor Ashurov 1 7 1
19 Bekzodjon Fayziyev 6 147 2 2 1 3 1
10 Islom Ismoilov 6 402 3 3
16 Jamshid Hasanov Jumamurodovich 2 21 1 1
8 Akbar Murodov 3 233 2 1 3 1
11 Abdumalik Abdullaev 2 91 1 1 1
31 Dilshod Xushbakov 6 494 5 1 5 (2) 5 1
11 Sandey Song Longji 2 60 1 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1RubinRubin32107
2ZominZomin32016
3G‘ijduvonG‘ijduvon32016
4AGMKAGMK11003
5NasafNasaf11003
6QizilqumQizilqum11003
7So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona11003
8PaxtakorPaxtakor11003
9SurxonSurxon11003
10BunyodkorBunyodkor11003
11NeftgazmontajNeftgazmontaj10101
12OlimpikOlimpik10101
13DinamoDinamo10101
14Lokomotiv-BFKLokomotiv-BFK10101
15Chig‘atoyChig‘atoy30121
16YangiyerYangiyer00000
17Lokomotiv-BFKLokomotiv-BFK00000
18Aral SamaliAral Samali00000
19NurafshonNurafshon00000
20IstiqlolIstiqlol00000
21Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-191200000
22AndijonAndijon00000
23OqtepaOqtepa00000
24XorazmXorazm00000
25LokomotivLokomotiv10010
26Sho‘rtanSho‘rtan10010
27Mash’alMash’al10010
28NavbahorNavbahor10010
29TuronTuron 10010
30JomboyJomboy10010
31MetallurgMetallurg10010
32NeftchiNeftchi10010
33LochinLochin10010
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
3-tur 29.04.2021 17:00 Nurafshon 2 : 2 G‘ijduvon
2-tur 25.04.2021 17:00 Dinamo 5 : 0 G‘ijduvon
1-tur 21.04.2021 16:30 G‘ijduvon 2 : 3 Surxon
Saralash. Uchinchi bosqich 15.04.2021 16:00 Chig‘atoy 1 : 3 G‘ijduvon
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich 04.04.2021 15:00 G‘ijduvon 0 : 1 Rubin
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich 28.03.2021 15:00 G‘ijduvon 3 : 1 Jomboy