19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
-
Navbahor
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
-
Paxtakor
-
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
16-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
0
Navbahor
1
16-tur
27.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
3
Turon
1
16-tur
26.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
AGMK
0
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Xorazm
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Aral Samali
-
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
-
G‘ijduvon
-
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Qo‘qon-1912

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 14.09.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Mash’al
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
16-tur 25.08.2021 17:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Surxon
15-tur 14.08.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
14-tur 08.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Turon
13-tur 01.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Navbahor
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
11-tur 28.06.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Nasaf
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
9-tur 18.05.2021 17:30 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 3 So‘g‘diyona
8-tur 12.05.2021 18:50 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Qo‘qon-1912
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
6-tur 15.04.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 1 Metallurg
5-tur 09.04.2021 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
3-tur 20.03.2021 16:15 Surxon 1 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
2-tur 15.03.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Qizilqum
1-tur 10.03.2021 16:15 Turon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
46 Xurshid Xo‘jaev 13 180 2 1 10
1 Muzaffar Abdullaev 14 1170 13 1 1
1 Eldor Adhamov 13 630 7 6 1
96 Islom Abdullaev 15 450 5 10
70 Murod Holmuhammedov 16 1440 16 2 (1) 2 2
23 Aleksandr Merzlyakov 15 1299 15 3 2
14 Avazxon Mamatxo‘jaev 18 637 7 3 4 7 1 1 2
5 Slavko Lukich 17 902 10 3 2 5 1 1 2 3
4 Ilhomjon Vahobov 9 90 1 8
33 Ivan Yosovich 17 1486 17 1 2 1 3 5
15 Oybek Rustamov 16 1174 13 2 2 1 6
3 Bobur Akbarov 13 938 11 1 2 1
88 Muhammadhayit Qo'ldoshev 1 1
7 Asad Sobirjonov 15 971 10 6 5 1 1
22 Muhammadanas Hasanov 18 1343 16 8 2 3 2 5
18 Anvar Xojimirzaev 14 152 1 1 5 8 1 1 2 1
8 Farxod Bekmurodov 18 1092 13 5 1 4 1 1 3
9 Suhrob Berdiev 9 136 7 2
20 Iqbol Malikjonov 18 673 7 4 5 6 1 1 3
91 Yakuba Bamba 17 748 7 6 9 1 1 1 2 3
17 Sardorjon Yetovqo'ziyev 1 1
13 Sardorbek Azimov 17 790 10 9 5 2 3 3 1
45 Ayubxon Isoqov 0
2 Muhammadrizo Vahobov 0
10 Shoxnazar Norbekov 18 1166 13 5 4 1 3 3 1
99 Andrey Sidorov 18 261 2 2 10 6 1 1 2 1
19 Xamidullo Abduhamidov 10 162 1 1 4 5 1
11 Mo‘minjon Meliev 15 740 10 9 5 4 4 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor18153048
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1897234
3AGMKAGMK1895432
4NasafNasaf1893630
5BunyodkorBunyodkor1885529
6LokomotivLokomotiv1875626
7QizilqumQizilqum1868426
8NavbahorNavbahor1867525
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121856721
10MetallurgMetallurg18611119
11Mash’alMash’al1845917
12SurxonSurxon18421214
13TuronTuron 18261012
14AndijonAndijon18331212
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 14.09.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Mash’al
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
16-tur 25.08.2021 17:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Surxon
15-tur 14.08.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
14-tur 08.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Turon
13-tur 01.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Navbahor
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
11-tur 28.06.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Nasaf
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
9-tur 18.05.2021 17:30 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 3 So‘g‘diyona