19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
-
Navbahor
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
-
Paxtakor
-
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
16-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
0
Navbahor
1
16-tur
27.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
3
Turon
1
16-tur
26.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
AGMK
0
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Xorazm
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Aral Samali
-
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
-
G‘ijduvon
-
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Surxon

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 0 Surxon
17-tur 11.09.2021 16:45 Surxon 0 : 1 So‘g‘diyona
16-tur 25.08.2021 17:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Surxon
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Andijon
14-tur 07.08.2021 20:00 Metallurg 0 : 1 Surxon
13-tur 30.07.2021 20:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Surxon
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Surxon 1 : 5 Bunyodkor
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Surxon 0 : 4 Paxtakor
10-tur 18.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Surxon
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Surxon 1 : 0 Turon
8-tur 12.05.2021 18:40 Navbahor 2 : 0 Surxon
7-tur 06.05.2021 17:00 Surxon 0 : 1 AGMK
6-tur 15.04.2021 18:20 Nasaf 6 : 0 Surxon
5-tur 09.04.2021 16:15 Surxon 0 : 1 Lokomotiv
4-tur 01.04.2021 18:30 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 1 Surxon
3-tur 20.03.2021 16:15 Surxon 1 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
2-tur 16.03.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 0 Surxon
1-tur 11.03.2021 16:15 Surxon 1 : 0 Metallurg

Yarim himoyachilar

22

Amal Ismatov

O‘zbekiston

77

Asror G‘ofurov

O‘zbekiston

20

Husniddin Gofurov

O‘zbekiston

70

Ibrohim Yo‘ldoshev

O‘zbekiston

7

Islom Toshpo‘latov

O‘zbekiston

8

Jahongir Ahmadov

O‘zbekiston

21

Javoxir Esonqulov

O‘zbekiston

10

Javoxir Soxibov

O‘zbekiston

99

Kamron Saidazimov

O‘zbekiston

6

Nikita Pavlenko

O‘zbekiston

9

Nizom Norov

O‘zbekiston

19

Nuriddin Hasanov

O‘zbekiston

60

O'ral Choriyev

O‘zbekiston

11

Samira Azatova

O‘zbekiston

55

Sharofiddin Shobirov

O‘zbekiston

29

Timur Mamatmurodov

O‘zbekiston

11

Zoxir Pirimov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Azamat Axmedov 13 603 7 1 6
86 Davron Merganov 1 1
12 Rustam Nortojiev 17 477 5 1 11
13 Akrom Xo‘jaev 6 540 6 2
5 Jasur Yoqubov 16 1233 14 1 2 1 1 2
27 Murod To‘ychiboyev 3 270 3 1
15 Vladimir Bubanya 15 1170 13 2 3
3 Kamoliddin Ashurov 5 5
33 Asilbek Temirov 7 8 1 6
6 Alisher Salimov 18 1613 18 1 1 1
21 Javoxir Esonqulov 8 113 1 1 4 3
55 Sharofiddin Shobirov 10 210 2 2 6
10 Javoxir Soxibov 15 907 10 7 3 2 1 1 3
60 O'ral Choriyev 12 65 6 6 1 1
20 Husniddin Gofurov 18 1423 17 4 1 2 2 1
29 Timur Mamatmurodov 0
99 Kamron Saidazimov 16 419 4 4 6 6
11 Samira Azatova 0
7 Islom Toshpo‘latov 16 1210 14 8 2 (1) 1 2 4
77 Asror G‘ofurov 16 1217 14 3 1 1 1 1 5 1
70 Ibrohim Yo‘ldoshev 15 325 4 1 1 10
19 Nuriddin Hasanov 16 1234 14 6 1 1 1 1 2 2
11 Zoxir Pirimov 15 975 11 5 4 2 2
22 Amal Ismatov 0
6 Nikita Pavlenko 7 359 5 4 1 1 (1) 1
8 Jahongir Ahmadov 11 320 3 1 4 4 2
9 Nizom Norov 17 537 7 7 7 3 2
18 Eldor Boymatov 8 134 1 1 4 3
10 Murodbek Bobojonov 17 803 7 4 10 1 1 3
13 Abdulaziz Yusupov 4 66 1 1 2 1
10 Mehribon Egamberdiyeva 0
17 Sardor Sulaymonov 4 25 2 2
66 Behro‘z Shaydulov 17 1028 11 2 4 1
14 Jasur Xolto‘raev 18 1309 14 6 4 1 1 2 3
38 Muhammad-Ali Abdurahmonov 11 113 1 1 6 4 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor18153048
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1897234
3AGMKAGMK1895432
4NasafNasaf1893630
5BunyodkorBunyodkor1885529
6LokomotivLokomotiv1875626
7QizilqumQizilqum1868426
8NavbahorNavbahor1867525
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121856721
10MetallurgMetallurg18611119
11Mash’alMash’al1845917
12SurxonSurxon18421214
13TuronTuron 18261012
14AndijonAndijon18331212
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 0 Surxon
17-tur 11.09.2021 16:45 Surxon 0 : 1 So‘g‘diyona
16-tur 25.08.2021 17:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Surxon
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Andijon
14-tur 07.08.2021 20:00 Metallurg 0 : 1 Surxon
13-tur 30.07.2021 20:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Surxon
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Surxon 1 : 5 Bunyodkor
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Surxon 0 : 4 Paxtakor
10-tur 18.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Surxon
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Surxon 1 : 0 Turon