22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Andijon
2
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
2
Bunyodkor
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
4
Paxtakor
2
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Mash’al
1
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Bunyodkor
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
AGMK
1
Surxon
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Navbahor
0
Qizilqum
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:15)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Metallurg
0
20-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Paxtakor
3
Turon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Navbahor

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 17.10.2021 17:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
21-tur 03.10.2021 16:00 Surxon 1 : 0 Navbahor
20-tur 26.09.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Qizilqum
19-tur 20.09.2021 19:00 Turon 0 : 1 Navbahor
18-tur 15.09.2021 19:00 Paxtakor 0 : 0 Navbahor
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Navbahor 0 : 0 AGMK
16-tur 29.08.2021 19:00 Nasaf 0 : 1 Navbahor
15-tur 15.08.2021 20:00 Navbahor 1 : 0 Lokomotiv
14-tur 08.08.2021 20:00 So‘g‘diyona 1 : 0 Navbahor
13-tur 01.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Navbahor
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Metallurg 2 : 2 Navbahor
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Mash’al
9-tur 18.05.2021 19:45 Bunyodkor 0 : 0 Navbahor
8-tur 12.05.2021 18:40 Navbahor 2 : 0 Surxon
7-tur 04.05.2021 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Navbahor
6-tur 16.04.2021 18:05 Navbahor 0 : 0 Turon
5-tur 07.04.2021 18:30 Navbahor 1 : 2 Paxtakor
4-tur 02.04.2021 18:30 AGMK 2 : 1 Navbahor
3-tur 19.03.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Nasaf
2-tur 14.03.2021 16:15 Lokomotiv 1 : 2 Navbahor
1-tur 09.03.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 1 So‘g‘diyona
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
13 Islomjon Abdullaxonov 0
1 O‘tkir Yusupov 22 1980 22 1
35 Rahim Davronov 22 22
19 Mirzoxid G‘ofurov 20 1744 20 2 1 1 2 6
24 Davron Xoshimov 19 1530 17 2 8
5 Xushnud Avilov 14 90 1 13
4 Boyan Tsiger 10 900 10 2
7 Farxod Miraxmatov 17 288 2 2 11 4 2
28 Ilxomjon Alijonov 9 219 2 6 1 1
22 Igor Golban 22 1891 21 1 2
33 Mirzohid Mirzamahmudov 9 90 1 8
10 Quvondiq Ro‘ziev 22 1671 22 13 4
48 Javohir Husanov 1 1
17 Ehsoni Panshanbe 22 1423 16 10 5 1 2 1 3 3
14 Kosta Tenorio Gutiner 10 392 4 4 6 1 1 4
38 Dostonbek Abdulhayev 3 3
21 Komil Tojiddinov 4 4
11 Islombek Isoqjonov 14 668 7 5 5 2 1 1 4
88 Boyan Naydenov 10 776 9 1 1 1 1 1
7 Azimjon Ahmedov 20 1773 20 2 2 (1) 2 5
40 Tohir Rafaelov 1 1
70 Abbos G‘ulomov 21 929 10 4 8 3 2 2 4
8 Sardor Telyakov 21 944 10 2 5 6 2 2 4
9 Ivan Solovev 21 1753 20 7 1 2 2 4 2
64 Muzaffar Muminov 2 2
95 Zabixillo O‘rinboev 19 976 12 11 6 1 1 1 2 2
25 Shohrux Mahmudhojiev 19 269 2 1 9 8 1
77 Husayn Ergashboyev 5 1 4
20 Ibrohim G‘anixonov 21 363 2 2 13 6 1 1 2 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor22173254
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona221010240
3AGMKAGMK22117440
4NasafNasaf21123639
5BunyodkorBunyodkor2296733
6LokomotivLokomotiv2296733
7NavbahorNavbahor2288632
8QizilqumQizilqum22710531
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19122278729
10MetallurgMetallurg22611519
11Mash’alMash’al22461218
12AndijonAndijon22461218
13SurxonSurxon21531318
14TuronTuron 22271313
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 17.10.2021 17:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
21-tur 03.10.2021 16:00 Surxon 1 : 0 Navbahor
20-tur 26.09.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Qizilqum
19-tur 20.09.2021 19:00 Turon 0 : 1 Navbahor
18-tur 15.09.2021 19:00 Paxtakor 0 : 0 Navbahor
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Navbahor 0 : 0 AGMK
16-tur 29.08.2021 19:00 Nasaf 0 : 1 Navbahor
15-tur 15.08.2021 20:00 Navbahor 1 : 0 Lokomotiv
14-tur 08.08.2021 20:00 So‘g‘diyona 1 : 0 Navbahor
13-tur 01.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Navbahor