13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Metallurg
-
Qizilqum
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Bunyodkor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
AGMK
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Andijon
-
Turon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Mash’al
-
Surxon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Nasaf
-
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
2
Metallurg
0
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Mash’al
0
11-tur
28.06.2021 (DU, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Nasaf
2
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Andijon
2
AGMK
3
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
4
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Navbahor
2
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Aral Samali
-
Oqtepa
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Olimpik
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jomboy
-
Chig‘atoy
-
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Navbahor

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Metallurg 2 : 2 Navbahor
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Mash’al
9-tur 18.05.2021 19:45 Bunyodkor 0 : 0 Navbahor
8-tur 12.05.2021 18:40 Navbahor 2 : 0 Surxon
7-tur 04.05.2021 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Navbahor
6-tur 16.04.2021 18:05 Navbahor 0 : 0 Turon
5-tur 07.04.2021 18:30 Navbahor 1 : 2 Paxtakor
4-tur 02.04.2021 18:30 AGMK 2 : 1 Navbahor
3-tur 19.03.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Nasaf
2-tur 14.03.2021 16:15 Lokomotiv 1 : 2 Navbahor
1-tur 09.03.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 1 So‘g‘diyona
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
13 Islomjon Abdullaxonov 0
1 O‘tkir Yusupov 12 1080 12
35 Rahim Davronov 12 12
33 Mirzohid Mirzamahmudov 1 1
24 Davron Xoshimov 10 720 8 2 5
19 Mirzoxid G‘ofurov 12 1036 12 1 1 1 2 3
5 Xushnud Avilov 5 90 1 4
4 Farxod Miraxmatov 8 77 4 4
22 Igor Golban 12 1080 12 1
28 Nikola Tasich 9 76 3 6
38 Dostonbek Abdulhayev 3 3
10 Quvondiq Ro‘ziev 12 1011 12 3 2
17 Ehsoni Panshanbe 12 807 9 5 3 2 1 3 2
18 Bahrom Abdurahimov 10 319 3 3 4 3 1 1
67 Marko Putinchanin 8 573 6 2
7 Azimjon Ahmedov 12 1080 12 (1) 1 2
6 Sherzod G‘ulomjonov 6 2 2 4
21 Komil Tojiddinov 4 4
70 Abbos G‘ulomov 12 740 9 4 3 2 2 4
11 Islombek Isoqjonov 8 595 7 5 1 1 1 4
8 Sardor Telyakov 12 506 6 1 6 2
9 Ivan Solovev 11 954 11 3 2 2 1
25 Shohrux Mahmudhojiev 12 255 2 1 7 3 1
77 Husayn Ergashboyev 3 1 2
20 Ilhomjon Aliboev 1 1
88 Slavisha Stoyanovich 11 545 6 5 5 2 (1) 1 3 2
95 Zabixillo O‘rinboev 9 410 5 5 4 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor12102032
2AGMKAGMK1281325
3NasafNasaf1272323
4So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1265123
5QizilqumQizilqum1255220
6BunyodkorBunyodkor1253418
7MetallurgMetallurg1251616
8LokomotivLokomotiv1243515
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121243515
10NavbahorNavbahor1235414
11Mash’alMash’al122379
12SurxonSurxon122288
13TuronTuron 121477
14AndijonAndijon122197
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Metallurg 2 : 2 Navbahor
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Mash’al
9-tur 18.05.2021 19:45 Bunyodkor 0 : 0 Navbahor
8-tur 12.05.2021 18:40 Navbahor 2 : 0 Surxon
7-tur 04.05.2021 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Navbahor
6-tur 16.04.2021 18:05 Navbahor 0 : 0 Turon
5-tur 07.04.2021 18:30 Navbahor 1 : 2 Paxtakor
4-tur 02.04.2021 18:30 AGMK 2 : 1 Navbahor
3-tur 19.03.2021 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 0 Nasaf